ANNONS

Afrikanska mästerskapen

flag

Afrikanska mästerskapen

flag

GRUPP A

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Egypten 3 3 0 0 5 9
2 Uganda 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 DR Kongo 3 1 0 2 0 3
4 Zimbabwe 3 0 1 2 -5 1

GRUPP B

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Madagaskar 3 2 1 0 3 7
2 Nigeria 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 Guinea 3 1 1 1 1 4
4 Burundi 3 0 0 3 -4 0

GRUPP C

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Algeriet 3 3 0 0 6 9
2 Senegal 3 2 0 1 4 6
3 Kenya 3 1 0 2 -4 3
4 Tanzania 3 0 0 3 -6 0

GRUPP D

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Marocko 3 3 0 0 3 9
2 Elfenbenskusten 3 2 0 1 3 6
3 Sydafrika 3 1 0 2 -1 3
4 Namibia 3 0 0 3 -5 0

GRUPP E

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Mali 3 2 1 0 4 7
2 Tunisien 3 0 3 0 0 3
3 Angola 3 0 2 1 -1 2
4 Mauretanien 3 0 2 1 -3 2

GRUPP F

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Ghana 3 1 2 0 2 5
2 Kamerun 3 1 2 0 2 5
3 Benin 3 0 3 0 0 3
4 Guinea-Bissau 3 0 1 2 -4 1

ROUND OF 16

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Algeriet 1 1 0 0 3 3
2 Nigeria 1 1 0 0 1 3
3 Elfenbenskusten 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Senegal 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 Sydafrika 1 1 0 0 1 3
6 DR Kongo 1 0 1 0 0 1
7 Benin 1 0 1 0 0 1
8 Tunisien 1 0 1 0 0 1
9 Madagaskar 1 0 1 0 0 1
10 Ghana 1 0 1 0 0 1
11 Marocko 1 0 1 0 0 1
12 Kamerun 1 0 0 1 -1 0
13 Egypten 1 0 0 1 -1 0
14 Mali 1 0 0 1 -1 0
15 Uganda 1 0 0 1 -1 0
16 Guinea 1 0 0 1 -3 0

QUATER-FINALS

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Tunisien 1 1 0 0 3 3
2 Nigeria 1 1 0 0 1 3
3 Senegal 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Algeriet 1 0 1 0 0 1
5 Elfenbenskusten 1 0 1 0 0 1
6 Sydafrika 1 0 0 1 -1 0
7 Benin 1 0 0 1 -1 0
8 Madagaskar 1 0 0 1 -3 0

SEMIFINALER

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Algeriet 1 1 0 0 1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 1 3
3 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 -1 0
4 Tunisien 1 0 0 1 -1 0

3RD PLACE

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Nigeria 1 1 0 0 1 3
2 Tunisien 1 0 0 1 -1 0

FINAL

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Algeriet 1 1 0 0 1 3
2 Senegal 1 0 0 1 -1 0

DOMARSTATISTIK

Namn Födelseort Matcher Röda kort Ratio röda Gula kort Ratio gula
Néant Alioum 3 0 0,0 4 1,3
Tessema Weyesa Bamlak 4 0 0,0 14 3,5
Joshua Bondo 2 0 0,0 9 4,5
Bernard Camille 2 0 0,0 4 2,0
Helder Martins de Carvalho 2 1 0,5 11 5,5
Noureddine El Jaafari 3 1 0,3 9 3,0
Bakary Gassama 2 0 0,0 5 2,5
Mustapha Ghorbal 4 1 0,3 16 4,0
Victor Gomes 2 0 0,0 10 5,0
Ghead Grisha 2 1 0,5 8 4,0
Hichem Guirat 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Louis Hakizimana 2 0 0,0 6 3,0
Ahmad Heeralall 1 0 0,0 5 5,0
Rédouane Jiyed 3 0 0,0 12 4,0
Mahamadou Kéïta 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Pacifique Ndabihawenimana 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Jean Jacques Ndala 2 0 0,0 7 3,5
Maguette Ndiaye 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Ibrahim Nour El Din Cairo 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Amin Omar 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Eric Arnaud Otogo-Castane 3 0 0,0 8 2,7
Andofetra Rakotojaona 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Sadok Selmi 2 0 0,0 11 5,5
Janny Sikazwe 2 0 0,0 6 3,0
Youssef Sraïri 1 1 1,0 5 5,0
Issa Sy 1 0 0,0 4 4,0
Peter Waweru Kamaku 1 0 0,0 1 1,0
VISA FLER RESULTAT

KLIPP

VISA FLER KLIPP