ANNONS
Champions League

Champions League

flag

Visa fler

Nyheter

Visa fler

Final

Liverpool
Real Madrid
28 maj
21:00
'

Semifinaler

Real Madrid
Man City
3
1
04 maj
21:00
'
Villarreal
Liverpool
2
3
03 maj
21:00
'
Liverpool
Villarreal
2
0
27 apr
21:00
'
Man City
Real Madrid
4
3
26 apr
21:00
'

Kvartsfinaler

Atl.Madrid
Man City
0
0
13 apr
21:00
'
Liverpool
Benfica
3
3
13 apr
21:00
'
Bayern München
Villarreal
1
1
12 apr
21:00
'
Real Madrid
Chelsea
2
3
12 apr
21:00
'
Chelsea
Real Madrid
1
3
06 apr
21:00
'
Villarreal
Bayern München
1
0
06 apr
21:00
'
Benfica
Liverpool
1
3
05 apr
21:00
'
Man City
Atl.Madrid
1
0
05 apr
21:00
'

Åttondelsfinaler

Juventus
Villarreal
0
3
16 mar
21:00
'
Lille
Chelsea
1
2
16 mar
21:00
'
Ajax
Benfica
0
1
15 mar
21:00
'
Man Utd
Atl.Madrid
0
1
15 mar
21:00
'
Man City
Sporting Lisboa
0
0
09 mar
21:00
'
Real Madrid
Paris S.G.
3
1
09 mar
21:00
'
Bayern München
RB Salzburg
7
1
08 mar
21:00
'
Liverpool
Inter
0
1
08 mar
21:00
'
Atl.Madrid
Man Utd
1
1
23 feb
21:00
'
Benfica
Ajax
2
2
23 feb
21:00
'
Chelsea
Lille
2
0
22 feb
21:00
'
Villarreal
Juventus
1
1
22 feb
21:00
'
Inter
Liverpool
0
2
16 feb
21:00
'
RB Salzburg
Bayern München
1
1
16 feb
21:00
'
Paris S.G.
Real Madrid
1
0
15 feb
21:00
'
Sporting Lisboa
Man City
0
5
15 feb
21:00
'

Grupp A

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Man City 6 4 0 2 8 12
2 Paris S.G. 6 3 2 1 5 11
3 RB Leipzig 6 2 1 3 1 7
4 Club Brugge KV 6 1 1 4 -14 4

Grupp B

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Liverpool 6 6 0 0 11 18
2 Atl.Madrid 6 2 1 3 -1 7
3 Porto 6 1 2 3 -7 5
4 Milan 6 1 1 4 -3 4

Grupp C

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Ajax 6 6 0 0 15 18
2 Sporting Lisboa 6 3 0 3 2 9
3 B.Dortmund 6 3 0 3 -1 9
4 Besiktas 6 0 0 6 -16 0

Grupp D

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Real Madrid 6 5 0 1 11 15
2 Inter 6 3 1 2 3 10
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 6 2 1 3 -4 7
4 Sjaktar Donetsk 6 0 2 4 -10 2

Grupp E

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Bayern München 6 6 0 0 19 18
2 Benfica 6 2 2 2 -2 8
3 Barcelona 6 2 1 3 -7 7
4 Dynamo Kiev 6 0 1 5 -10 1

Grupp F

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Man Utd 6 3 2 1 3 11
2 Villarreal 6 3 1 2 3 10
3 Atalanta 6 1 3 2 -1 6
4 BSC Young Boys 6 1 2 3 -5 5

Grupp G

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Lille 6 3 2 1 3 11
2 RB Salzburg 6 3 1 2 2 10
3 Sevilla 6 1 3 2 0 6
4 Wolfsburg 6 1 2 3 -5 5

Grupp H

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Juventus 6 5 0 1 4 15
2 Chelsea 6 4 1 1 9 13
3 Zenit 6 1 2 3 0 5
4 Malmö FF 6 0 1 5 -13 1

Åttondelsfinaler

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3 6
2 Bayern München 2 1 1 0 6 4
3 Man City 2 1 1 0 5 4
4 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 3 4
5 Benfica 2 1 1 0 1 4
6 Atl.Madrid 2 1 1 0 1 4
7 Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 1 3
8 Liverpool 2 1 0 1 1 3
9 Paris S.G. 2 1 0 1 -1 3
10 Inter 2 1 0 1 -1 3
11 Ajax 2 0 1 1 -1 1
12 Man Utd 2 0 1 1 -1 1
13 Juventus 2 0 1 1 -3 1
14 Sporting Lisboa 2 0 1 1 -5 1
15 RB Salzburg 2 0 1 1 -6 1
16 Lille 2 0 0 2 -3 0

Kvartsfinaler

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Liverpool 2 1 1 0 2 4
2 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 1 4
3 Man City 2 1 1 0 1 4
4 Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 1 3
5 Chelsea 2 1 0 1 -1 3
6 Bayern München 2 0 1 1 -1 1
7 Atl.Madrid 2 0 1 1 -1 1
8 Benfica 2 0 1 1 -2 1

Semifinaler

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Liverpool 2 2 0 0 3 6
2 Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 1 3
3 Man City 2 1 0 1 -1 3
4 Villarreal 2 0 0 2 -3 0

Final

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0

Domarstatistik

Namn Födelseort Matcher Röda kort Ratio röda Gula kort Ratio gula
Deniz Aytekin Nürnberg 2 0 0,0 5 2,5
Benoît Bastien Epinal 3 0 0,0 6 2,0
Felix Brych Munich 5 1 0,2 16 3,2
Cüneyt Çakır 2 1 0,5 11 5,5
Carlos del Cerro Grande 3 1 0,3 15 5,0
Andreas Ekberg Lund 1 0 0,0 9 9,0
Bartosz Frankowski Toruń 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Jesús Gil Manzano Don Benito 5 0 0,0 14 2,8
Serdar Gözübüyük Haarlem 3 1 0,3 14 4,7
Marco Guida Pompei 2 0 0,0 7 3,5
Ovidiu Alin Hațegan Arad 6 1 0,2 31 5,2
Alejandro Hernández Hernández Arrecife de L. 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Srđan Jovanović 4 0 0,0 10 2,5
Georgi Kabakov 1 1 1,0 10 10,0
Sergei Karasev Moscow 3 1 0,3 10 3,3
István Kovács Carei 5 0 0,0 23 4,6
Alexey Kulbakov 1 1 1,0 10 10,0
François Letexier Brittany 3 2 0,7 9 3,0
Danny Makkelie 5 3 0,6 30 6,0
Szymon Marciniak Płock 7 0 0,0 27 3,9
Davide Massa Imperia 3 0 0,0 11 3,7
Antonio Mateu Lahoz Valenciano 2 1 0,5 13 6,5
Halil Umut Meler 3 0 0,0 12 4,0
Michael Oliver Northumberland 4 1 0,3 13 3,3
Daniele Orsato Montecchio 6 1 0,2 38 6,3
Irfan Peljto 2 0 0,0 6 3,0
Donatas Rumšas 1 0 0,0 4 4,0
José María Sánchez Martínez Lorca 1 0 0,0 6 6,0
Sandro Schärer Buttikon 3 1 0,3 12 4,0
Anastasios Sidiropoulos 1 1 1,0 2 2,0
Daniel Siebert Berlin 5 2 0,4 21 4,2
Artur Soares Dias Oporto 2 0 0,0 7 3,5
Anthony Taylor Greater Manchester 4 0 0,0 17 4,3
Andris Treimanis 1 1 1,0 9 9,0
Clément Turpin Oulins 5 4 0,8 18 3,6
Slavko Vinčić Maribor 8 1 0,1 33 4,1
Lawrence Visser Lommel 1 0 0,0 6 6,0
Felix Zwayer Berlin 3 0 0,0 17 5,7