ANNONS
Europa Conference League Kval

Europa Conference League Kval

flag

Visa fler

Nyheter

Visa fler

1st Qualifying

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Tuzla City 2 2 0 0 8 6
2 Lechia Gdańsk 2 2 0 0 4 6
3 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 4 6
4 Breiðablik 2 2 0 0 4 6
5 Riga FC 2 2 0 0 4 6
6 Tre Fiori 2 2 0 0 3 6
7 Mura 2 2 0 0 2 6
8 Víkingur Gøta 2 2 0 0 2 6
9 Budućnost 2 1 1 0 2 4
10 Shkëndija 2 1 1 0 2 4
11 KuPS 2 1 1 0 2 4
12 Milsami Orhei 2 1 1 0 2 4
13 MFK Ružomberok 2 1 1 0 2 4
14 Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 1 4
15 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 1 0 1 4
16 Gzira United 2 1 1 0 1 4
17 Laçi 2 1 1 0 1 4
18 St Joseph's 2 1 1 0 1 4
19 Petrocub Hîncești 2 1 1 0 1 4
20 Ħamrun Spartans 2 1 0 1 2 3
21 Pogon Szczecin 2 1 0 1 2 3
22 Drita 2 1 0 1 2 3
23 Crusaders 2 1 0 1 1 3
24 SJK 2 1 0 1 1 3
25 Liepāja 2 1 0 1 1 3
26 Paide Linnameeskond 2 1 0 1 0 3
27 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 0 3
28 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 0 3
29 B36 Tórshavn 2 1 0 1 0 3
30 Sligo Rovers 2 1 0 1 0 3
31 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 0 3
32 Havnar Bóltfelag 2 1 0 1 0 3
33 Newtown 2 1 0 1 0 3
34 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 1 0 3
35 Saburtalo 2 1 0 1 0 3
36 Flora 2 1 0 1 -1 3
37 Bruno's Magpies 2 1 0 1 -1 3
38 Gjilani 2 1 0 1 -1 3
39 Alashkert 2 1 0 1 -2 3
40 KR 2 1 0 1 -2 3
41 FC Inter 2 1 0 1 -2 3
42 Dečić 2 0 1 1 -1 1
43 Differdange 03 2 0 1 1 -1 1
44 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 2 0 1 1 -1 1
45 Floriana 2 0 1 1 -1 1
46 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 -1 1
47 Larne 2 0 1 1 -1 1
48 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 1 1 -2 1
49 Llapi 2 0 1 1 -2 1
50 Dila Gori 2 0 1 1 -2 1
51 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 1 -2 1
52 Panevėžys 2 0 1 1 -2 1
53 Sfîntul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 -2 0
54 Europa FC 2 0 0 2 -2 0
55 Fola Esch 2 0 0 2 -3 0
56 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 -4 0
57 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 -4 0
58 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 -4 0
59 Derry City 2 0 0 2 -4 0
60 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 -8 0

2nd Qualifying

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Slavia Prague 2 2 0 0 11 6
2 Ballkani 2 2 0 0 10 6
3 Čukarički 2 2 0 0 7 6
4 Raków Częstochowa 2 2 0 0 6 6
5 Aris Thessaloniki 2 2 0 0 5 6
6 AZ 2 2 0 0 5 6
7 Konyaspor 2 2 0 0 5 6
8 Molde 2 2 0 0 4 6
9 Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 4 6
10 Lilleström 2 2 0 0 4 6
11 Riga FC 2 2 0 0 4 6
12 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 4 6
13 BSC Young Boys 2 2 0 0 4 6
14 Shkëndija 2 2 0 0 3 6
15 Djurgårdens IF 2 2 0 0 3 6
16 Sligo Rovers 2 2 0 0 3 6
17 Tobol 2 2 0 0 3 6
18 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 2 6
19 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 2 6
20 Ħamrun Spartans 2 2 0 0 2 6
21 Kisvárda 2 2 0 0 2 6
22 Viborg 2 2 0 0 2 6
23 KKS Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5 4
24 Bröndby 2 1 1 0 4 4
25 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4 4
26 KuPS 2 1 1 0 3 4
27 Petrocub Hîncești 2 1 1 0 3 4
28 CFR Cluj 2 1 1 0 3 4
29 Universitatea Craiova 2 1 1 0 3 4
30