ANNONS
Coupe de France

Coupe de France

flag FRANKRIKE

1/32 FINALS

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Lyon 1 1 0 0 7 3
2 Paris S.G. 1 1 0 0 6 3
3 Strasbourg 1 1 0 0 3 3
4 AS Prix-lès-Mézières 1 1 0 0 3 3
5 Saint-Etienne 1 1 0 0 3 3
6 Belfort 1 1 0 0 3 3
7 FC Rouen 1 1 0 0 3 3
8 Angers 1 1 0 0 2 3
9 Angoulême-Soyaux Charente 1 1 0 0 2 3
10 Nantes 1 1 0 0 2 3
11 Paris FC 1 1 0 0 2 3
12 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2 3
13 Nice 1 1 0 0 2 3
14 Lille 1 1 0 0 1 3
15 Caen 1 1 0 0 1 3
16 Dijon 1 1 0 0 1 3
17 JS Saint-Pierroise 1 1 0 0 1 3
18 US Granville 1 1 0 0 1 3
19 Athlético Marseille 1 1 0 0 1 3
20 Lorient 1 1 0 0 1 3
21 Monaco 1 1 0 0 1 3
22 Red Star 1 1 0 0 1 3
23 Montpellier 1 1 0 0 1 3
24 Nancy-Lorraine 1 1 0 0 1 3
25 SAS Épinal 1 1 0 0 1 3
26 Saint-Pryve Saint-Hilaire 1 1 0 0 1 3
27 Nîmes 1 0 1 0 0 1
28 Pau FC 1 0 1 0 0 1
29 Gonfreville 1 0 1 0 0 1
30 Le Puy Foot 1 0 1 0 0 1
31 Marseille 1 0 1 0 0 1
32 Sablé 1 0 1 0 0 1
33 Tours 1 0 1 0 0 1
34 Limonest 1 0 1 0 0 1
35 Stade Briochin 1 0 1 0 0 1
36 Trélissac 1 0 1 0 0 1
37 Amiens 1 0 1 0 0 1
38 Rennes 1 0 1 0 0 1
39 US Raon-l'Étape 1 0 0 1 -1 0
40 Brest 1 0 0 1 -1 0
41 Chambly Oise 1 0 0 1 -1 0
42 Reims 1 0 0 1 -1 0
43 Rodez 1 0 0 1 -1 0
44 FC Guichen 1 0 0 1 -1 0
45 Niort 1 0 0 1 -1 0
46 Valenciennes 1 0 0 1 -1 0
47 Versailles 1 0 0 1 -1 0
48 Entente SSG 1 0 0 1 -1 0
49 Olympique Grande-Synthe 1 0 0 1 -1 0
50 Reims Ste Anne Châtillons 1 0 0 1 -1 0
51 Toulouse 1 0 0 1 -1 0
52 Challans 1 0 0 1 -2 0
53 Dieppe 1 0 0 1 -2 0
54 AS Fabrègues 1 0 0 1 -2 0
55 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 1 -2 0
56 Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël 1 0 0 1 -2 0
57 Le Mans 1 0 0 1 -2 0
58 Stade Portelois 1 0 0 1 -3 0
59 Bastia-Borgo 1 0 0 1 -3 0
60 Hombourg-Haut 1 0 0 1 -3 0
61 Metz 1 0 0 1 -3 0
62 Montceau Bourgogne 1 0 0 1 -3 0
63 Linas-Montlhery 1 0 0 1 -6 0
64 Bourg-en-Bresse 1 0 0 1 -7 0

1/16 FINALS

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Dijon 1 1 0 0 5 3
2 Montpellier 1 1 0 0 5 3
3 Strasbourg 1 1 0 0 4 3
4 Angers 1 1 0 0 3 3
5 Marseille 1 1 0 0 3 3
6 Monaco 1 1 0 0 2 3
7 Belfort 1 1 0 0 2 3
8 Lille 1 1 0 0 2 3
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2 3
10 Lyon 1 1 0 0 1 3
11 Saint-Etienne 1 1 0 0 1 3
12 Pau FC 1 1 0 0 1 3
13 Nice 1 1 0 0 1 3
14 Limonest 1 1 0 0 1 3
15 Paris S.G. 1 1 0 0 1 3
16 SAS Épinal 1 1 0 0 1 3
17 Nantes 1 0 0 1 -1 0
18 Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 -1 0
19 Paris FC 1 0 0 1 -1 0
20 Red Star 1 0 0 1 -1 0
21 AS Prix-lès-Mézières 1 0 0 1 -1 0
22 JS Saint-Pierroise 1 0 0 1 -1 0
23 Lorient 1 0 0 1 -1 0
24 Nancy-Lorraine 1 0 0 1 -2 0
25 Saint-Pryve Saint-Hilaire 1 0 0 1 -2 0
26 Athlético Marseille 1 0 0 1 -2 0
27 Gonfreville 1 0 0 1 -2 0
28 FC Rouen 1 0 0 1 -3 0
29 US Granville 1 0 0 1 -3 0
30 Angoulême-Soyaux Charente 1 0 0 1 -4 0
31 Caen 1 0 0 1 -5 0
32 Nîmes 1 0 0 1 -5 0

1/8 FINALS

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Marseille 1 1 0 0 2 3
2 Paris S.G. 1 1 0 0 2 3
3 Rennes 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Dijon 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 Lyon 1 1 0 0 1 3
6 SAS Épinal 1 1 0 0 1 3
7 Saint-Etienne 1 1 0 0 1 3
8 Belfort 1 0 1 0 0 1
9 Montpellier 1 0 1 0 0 1
10 Angers 1 0 0 1 -1 0
11 Lille 1 0 0 1 -1 0
12 Limonest 1 0 0 1 -1 0
13 Nice 1 0 0 1 -1 0
14 Monaco 1 0 0 1 -1 0
15 Strasbourg 1 0 0 1 -2 0
16 Pau FC 1 0 0 1 -2 0

KVARTSFINALER

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Paris S.G. 1 1 0 0 5 3
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 3 3
3 Saint-Etienne 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Lyon 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 SAS Épinal 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Marseille 1 0 0 1 -1 0
7 Belfort 1 0 0 1 -3 0
8 Dijon 1 0 0 1 -5 0

SEMIFINALER

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Paris S.G. 1 1 0 0 4 3
2 Saint-Etienne 1 1 0 0 1 3
3 Rennes 1 0 0 1 -1 0
4 Lyon 1 0 0 1 -4 0

FINAL

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Paris S.G. 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Saint-Etienne 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOMARSTATISTIK

Namn Födelseort Matcher Röda kort Ratio röda Gula kort Ratio gula
Karim Abed Brignoles 3 0 0,0 10 3,3
Gaël Angoula Le Havre 1 0 0,0 4 4,0
Benoît Bastien Epinal 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Florent Batta Marseille 2 0 0,0 4 2,0
Hakim Ben El Hadj 1 0 0,0 4 4,0
Salem Zyed Ben El Hadj 2 0 0,0 10 5,0
Thierry Bouille 1 0 0,0 5 5,0
Jérôme Brisard 1 1 1,0 6 6,0
Ruddy Buquet Amiens 1 1 1,0 7 7,0
Bastien Dechepy 1 0 0,0 6 6,0
Willy Delajod 2 0 0,0 6 3,0
Amaury Delerue 2 0 0,0 9 4,5
Cédric Dos Santos 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Stephanie Frappart 2 0 0,0 8 4,0
Pierre Gaillouste 1 1 1,0 7 7,0
Antony Gautier Seclin 2 1 0,5 11 5,5
Johan Hamel 2 0 0,0 11 5,5
Thomas Leonard 3 3 1,0 19 6,3
Mikael Lesage Falaise 3 1 0,3 10 3,3
François Letexier Brittany 3 0 0,0 13 4,3
Romain Lissorgue 1 0 0,0 5 5,0
Jérôme Miguelgorry 2 0 0,0 7 3,5
Benoît Millot Châtenay-Malabry 3 0 0,0 9 3,0
Mehdi Mokhtari 1 1 1,0 7 7,0
Sylvain Palhies 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Alexandre Perreau Niel Bourgogne 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Aurélien Petit 1 0 0,0 4 4,0
Jérémie Pignard 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Nicolas Rainville Languedoc Roussillon 2 2 1,0 11 5,5
Frank Schneider Strasbourg 2 0 0,0 6 3,0
Jérémy Stinat Chatres 2 0 0,0 6 3,0
Oliver Thual Brest 2 1 0,5 8 4,0
Clément Turpin Oulins 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Eric Wattellier 2 1 0,5 6 3,0
VISA FLER RESULTAT

KLIPP

VISA FLER KLIPP