Annons

Coupe de France

flag FRANKRIKE

Coupe de France

Coupe de France

flag

1/32 FINALS

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Saint-Etienne 1 1 0 0 6 3
2 Paris S.G. 1 1 0 0 4 3
3 Nantes 1 1 0 0 3 3
4 Toulouse 1 1 0 0 3 3
5 FC Villefranche 1 1 0 0 3 3
6 AS Lyon Duchère 1 1 0 0 3 3
7 Guingamp 1 1 0 0 2 3
8 Dijon 1 1 0 0 2 3
9 Saint-Pryve Saint-Hilaire 1 1 0 0 2 3
10 Lyon 1 1 0 0 2 3
11 ASF Andrézieux 1 1 0 0 2 3
12 Iris Club de Croix 1 1 0 0 2 3
13 Reims 1 1 0 0 2 3
14 Orléans 1 1 0 0 1 3
15 Herbiers Vendée 1 1 0 0 1 3
16 Metz 1 1 0 0 1 3
17 Bergerac Périgod 1 1 0 0 1 3
18 Noisy-le-Grand 1 1 0 0 1 3
19 Caen 1 1 0 0 1 3
20 Le Havre 1 1 0 0 1 3
21 Monaco 1 1 0 0 1 3
22 Nancy-Lorraine 1 1 0 0 1 3
23 Strasbourg 1 1 0 0 1 3
24 Amiens 1 1 0 0 1 3
25 Entente SSG 1 1 0 0 1 3
26 ES Viry-Châtillon 1 1 0 0 1 3
27 Lille 1 1 0 0 1 3
28 Sète 1 1 0 0 1 3
29 Brest 1 0 1 0 0 1
30 US Concarneau 1 0 1 0 0 1
31 Clermont 1 0 1 0 0 1
32 Bastia 1 0 1 0 0 1
33 Rennes 1 0 1 0 0 1
34 Marignane Gignac 1 0 1 0 0 1
35 AS Vitré 1 0 1 0 0 1
36 ESC Longueau 1 0 1 0 0 1
37 Aiglon du Lamentin 1 0 0 1 -1 0
38 Gazélec Ajaccio 1 0 0 1 -1 0
39 Niort 1 0 0 1 -1 0
40 Saint-Quentin 1 0 0 1 -1 0
41 Tours 1 0 0 1 -1 0
42 Angers 1 0 0 1 -1 0
43 Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 -1 0
44 Canet Roussillon Football Club 1 0 0 1 -1 0
45 Grenoble 1 0 0 1 -1 0
46 Le Puy Foot 1 0 0 1 -1 0
47 Limonest 1 0 0 1 -1 0
48 Montpellier 1 0 0 1 -1 0
49 Red Star 1 0 0 1 -1 0
50 Sochaux 1 0 0 1 -1 0
51 Valenciennes 1 0 0 1 -1 0
52 Stade Pontivyen 1 0 0 1 -2 0
53 Aurillac 1 0 0 1 -2 0
54 Schiltigheim 1 0 0 1 -2 0
55 Bourges Foot 1 0 0 1 -2 0
56 Lens 1 0 0 1 -2 0
57 Marseille 1 0 0 1 -2 0
58 US Raon-l'Étape 1 0 0 1 -2 0
59 Châteauroux 1 0 0 1 -3 0
60 Nice 1 0 0 1 -3 0
61 Gravelines 1 0 0 1 -3 0
62 Nîmes 1 0 0 1 -3 0
63 Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 1 0 0 1 -4 0
64 Olympique Strasbourg 1 0 0 1 -6 0

1/16 FINALS

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Caen 1 1 0 0 6 3
2 Dijon 1 1 0 0 3 3
3 AS Vitré 1 1 0 0 3 3
4 Metz 1 1 0 0 2 3
5 Lyon 1 1 0 0 2 3
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2 3
7 FC Villefranche 1 1 0 0 2 3
8 Paris S.G. 1 1 0 0 2 3
9 Orléans 1 1 0 0 1 3
10 AS Lyon Duchère 1 1 0 0 1 3
11 Guingamp 1 1 0 0 1 3
12 Bastia 1 1 0 0 1 3
13 Lille 1 1 0 0 1 3
14 Nantes 1 1 0 0 1 3
15 Reims 1 0 1 0 0 1
16 Toulouse 1 0 1 0 0 1
17 Iris Club de Croix 1 0 1 0 0 1
18 Marignane Gignac 1 0 1 0 0 1
19 Bergerac Périgod 1 0 0 1 -1 0
20 Noisy-le-Grand 1 0 0 1 -1 0
21 ASF Andrézieux 1 0 0 1 -1 0
22 Nancy-Lorraine 1 0 0 1 -1 0
23 Entente SSG 1 0 0 1 -1 0
24 Sète 1 0 0 1 -1 0
25 Monaco 1 0 0 1 -2 0
26 Amiens 1 0 0 1 -2 0
27 Herbiers Vendée 1 0 0 1 -2 0
28 Saint-Pryve Saint-Hilaire 1 0 0 1 -2 0
29 Strasbourg 1 0 0 1 -2 0
30 Saint-Etienne 1 0 0 1 -3 0
31 Le Havre 1 0 0 1 -3 0
32 ES Viry-Châtillon 1 0 0 1 -6 0

1/8 FINALS

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Dijon 1 1 0 0 3 3
2 Paris S.G. 1 1 0 0 3 3
3 Nantes 1 1 0 0 2 3
4 AS Vitré 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 Lyon 1 1 0 0 1 3
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 1 3
7 Orléans 1 1 0 0 1 3
8 Caen 1 0 1 0 0 1
9 Bastia 1 0 1 0 0 1
10 AS Lyon Duchère 1 0 0 1 -1 0
11 Lille 1 0 0 1 -1 0
12 Guingamp 1 0 0 1 -1 0
13 Metz 1 0 0 1 -1 0
14 Toulouse 1 0 0 1 -2 0
15 FC Villefranche 1 0 0 1 -3 0
16 Iris Club de Croix 1 0 0 1 -3 0

KVARTSFINALER

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Paris S.G. 1 1 0 0 3 3
2 Lyon 1 1 0 0 2 3
3 Nantes 1 1 0 0 2 3
4 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2 3
5 Caen 1 0 0 1 -2 0
6 AS Vitré 1 0 0 1 -2 0
7 Orléans 1 0 0 1 -2 0
8 Dijon 1 0 0 1 -3 0

SEMIFINALER

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nantes 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Paris S.G. 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOMARSTATISTIK

Namn Födelseort Matcher Röda kort Ratio röda Gula kort Ratio gula
Karim Abed Brignoles 1 0 0,0 1 1,0
Benoît Bastien Epinal 1 0 0,0 5 5,0
Hakim Ben El Hadj 2 0 0,0 12 6,0
Jérôme Brisard 1 1 1,0 3 3,0
Ruddy Buquet Amiens 2 1 0,5 10 5,0
Willy Delajod 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Amaury Delerue 1 0 0,0 6 6,0
Antony Gautier Seclin 1 0 0,0 1 1,0
Johan Hamel 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Mikael Lesage Falaise 1 1 1,0 6 6,0
François Letexier Brittany 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Jérôme Miguelgorry 1 0 0,0 1 1,0
Frank Schneider Strasbourg 2 0 0,0 5 2,5
Oliver Thual Brest 1 1 1,0 1 1,0
Clément Turpin Oulins 1 0 0,0 6 6,0
VISA FLER RESULTAT

KLIPP

VISA FLER KLIPP