ANNONS
Svenska Cupen

Svenska Cupen

flag SVERIGE

Visa fler

Nyheter

Visa fler

Final

Hammarby IF
Malmö FF
3
4
0
0
26 maj
15:00
'

Semi Finals

Djurgårdens IF
Malmö FF
0
1
20 mar
14:00
'
Hammarby IF
IF Elfsborg
1
0
19 mar
16:00
'

Quarter Finals

Malmö FF
AIK
3
2
14 mar
19:00
'
Hammarby IF
IFK Norrköping
3
2
13 mar
16:30
'
IF Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg
1
0
13 mar
13:30
'
Kalmar FF
Djurgårdens IF
0
2
12 mar
13:00
'

Omgång 1

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Arameiska/Syrianska KIF 1 1 0 0 6 3
2 IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 6 3
3 Rågsveds IF 1 1 0 0 5 3
4 Österlen FF 1 1 0 0 5 3
5 Ängelholms FF 1 1 0 0 4 3
6 Sollentuna FK 1 1 0 0 4 3
7 Sandvikens IF 1 1 0 0 4 3
8 IFK Lidingö 1 1 0 0 3 3
9 Lunds BK 1 1 0 0 3 3
10 Räppe GoIF 1 1 0 0 3 3
11 IK Oddevold 1 1 0 0 3 3
12 Vänersborgs FK 1 1 0 0 2 3
13 Hudiksvalls FF 1 1 0 0 2 3
14 Stockholm Internazionale 1 1 0 0 2 3
15 Qviding FIF 1 1 0 0 2 3
16 Umeå FC 1 1 0 0 2 3
17 Onsala BK 1 1 0 0 2 3
18 Eskilsminne IF 1 1 0 0 1 3
19 Karlslunds IF 1 1 0 0 1 3
20 Ullareds IK 1 1 0 0 1 3
21 IF Sylvia 1 1 0 0 1 3
22 IK Sleipner 1 1 0 0 1 3
23 Värmbols FC 1 1 0 0 1 3
24 Täby FK 1 1 0 0 1 3
25 Utsiktens BK 1 1 0 0 1 3
26 FC Rosengård 1917 1 1 0 0 1 3
27 IF Viken 1 1 0 0 1 3
28 Skiljebo SK 1 1 0 0 1 3
29 Dalstorps IF 1 0 1 0 0 1
30 Hvetlanda 1 0 1 0 0 1
31 Nyköpings BIS 1 0 1 0 0 1
32 Skövde AIK 1 0 1 0 0 1
33 Ytterhogdals 1 0 1 0 0 1
34 Husqvarna FF 1 0 1 0 0 1
35 Mjölby AI FF 1 0 1 0 0 1
36 Stöde IF 1 0 1 0 0 1
37 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
38 Anderstorps IF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
39 FBK Karlstad 1 0 0 1 -1 0
40 IS Halmia 1 0 0 1 -1 0
41 Örebro Syrianska 1 0 0 1 -1 0
42 Oskarshamns AIK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
43 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 1 0 0 1 -1 0
44 IFK Haninge 1 0 0 1 -1 0
45 Karlbergs BK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
46 Torns IF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
47 Vastra Frölunda 1 0 0 1 -1 0
48 Ahlafors IF 1 0 0 1 -2 0
49 FC Trollhättan 1 0 0 1 -2 0
50 Enskede IK 1 0 0 1 -2 0
51 Friska Viljor FC 1 0 0 1 -2 0
52 IFK Luleå 1 0 0 1 -2 0
53 Lindome GIF 1 0 0 1 -2 0
54 Sölvesborgs GoIF 1 0 0 1 -3 0
55 Bälinge IF 1 0 0 1 -3 0
56 Kristianstad FC 1 0 0 1 -3 0
57 Lidköpings FK 1 0 0 1 -3 0
58 Dalby GIF 1 0 0 1 -4 0
59 Enköping 1 0 0 1 -4 0
60 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 0 1 -4 0
61 IFK Malmö FK 1 0 0 1 -5 0
62 IFK Visby 1 0 0 1 -5 0
63 Fanna BK 1 0 0 1 -6 0
64 Tyresö FF 1 0 0 1 -6 0

Omgång 2

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Degerfors IF 1 1 0 0 7 3
2 AIK 1 1 0 0 5 3
3 Landskrona BoIS 1 1 0 0 5 3
4 Varbergs BoIS 1 1 0 0 5 3
5 BK Häcken 1 1 0 0 4 3
6 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4 3
7 Djurgårdens IF 1 1 0 0 4 3
8 IFK Norrköping 1 1 0 0 4 3
9 Halmstads BK 1 1 0 0 3 3
10 IF Elfsborg 1 1 0 0 3 3
11 IFK Göteborg 1 1 0 0 3 3
12 IFK Värnamo 1 1 0 0 3 3
13 Östers IF 1 1 0 0 3 3
14 Trelleborg 1 1 0 0 3 3
15 Hammarby IF 1 1 0 0 2 3
16 Kalmar FF 1 1 0 0 2 3
17 IF Sylvia 1 1 0 0 2 3
18 Skiljebo SK 1 1 0 0 2 3
19 Falkenbergs FF 1 1 0 0 1 3
20 IK Sirius 1 1 0 0 1 3
21 Ängelholms FF 1 1 0 0 1 3
22 Eskilsminne IF 1 1 0 0 1 3
23 Ytterhogdals 1 1 0 0 1 3
24 Akropolis IF 1 1 0 0 1 3
25 Örgryte IS 1 1 0 0 1 3
26 IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 1 3
27 Sollentuna FK 1 1 0 0 1 3
28 GIF Sundsvall 1 1 0 0 1 3
29 IK Brage 1 1 0 0 1 3
30 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 0 1 3
31 Örebro SK 1 1 0 0 1 3
32 GAIS 1 0 1 0 0 1
33 Vänersborgs FK 1 0 1 0 0 1
34 Helsingborgs IF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
35 Norrby IF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
36 Vasalunds IF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
37 IK Oddevold 1 0 0 1 -1 0
38 Täby FK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
39 Östersunds FK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
40 Västerås SK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
41 IFK Lidingö 1 0 0 1 -1 0
42 Mjölby AI FF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
43 Arameiska/Syrianska KIF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
44 Qviding FIF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
45 Sandvikens IF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
46 Umeå FC 1 0 0 1 -1 0
47 AFC Eskilstuna 1 0 0 1 -2 0
48 Jönköpings Södra IF 1 0 0 1 -2 0
49 Hudiksvalls FF 1 0 0 1 -2 0
50 Lunds BK 1 0 0 1 -2 0
51 FC Rosengård 1917 1 0 0 1 -3 0
52 Husqvarna FF 1 0 0 1 -3 0
53 Österlen FF 1 0 0 1 -3 0
54 Räppe GoIF 1 0 0 1 -3 0
55 Stockholm Internazionale 1 0 0 1 -3 0
56 Ullareds IK 1 0 0 1 -3 0
57 Onsala BK 1 0 0 1 -4 0
58 Utsiktens BK 1 0 0 1 -4 0
59 Karlslunds IF 1 0 0 1 -4 0
60 Värmbols FC 1 0 0 1 -4 0
61 Hvetlanda 1 0 0 1 -5 0
62 IF Viken 1 0 0 1 -5 0
63 Rågsveds IF 1 0 0 1 -5 0
64 IK Sleipner 1 0 0 1 -7 0

Grupp 1

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 10 9
2 IFK Värnamo 3 2 0 1 0 6
3 GAIS 3 1 0 2 -4 3
4 Ängelholms FF 3 0 0 3 -6 0

Grupp 2

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 AIK 3 2 1 0 6 7
2 Eskilsminne IF 3 1 1 1 -3 4
3 Örgryte IS 3 1 0 2 -1 3
4 Örebro SK 3 0 2 1 -2 2

Grupp 3

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Djurgårdens IF 3 2 1 0 4 7
2 IF Brommapojkarna 3 1 1 1 -2 4
3 IK Brage 3 1 0 2 -1 3
4 Halmstads BK 3 0 2 1 -1 2

Grupp 4

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 IF Elfsborg 3 3 0 0 12 9
2 Degerfors IF 3 2 0 1 4 6
3 GIF Sundsvall 3 1 0 2 -1 3
4 Skiljebo SK 3 0 0 3 -15 0

Grupp 5

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Hammarby IF 3 3 0 0 10 9
2 BK Häcken 3 2 0 1 14 6
3 Falkenbergs FF 3 1 0 2 -4 3
4 Ytterhogdals 3 0 0 3 -20 0

Grupp 6

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Kalmar FF 3 3 0 0 5 9
2 IK Sirius 3 1 1 1 1 4
3 Trelleborg 3 0 2 1 -1 2
4 IF Sylvia 3 0 1 2 -5 1

Grupp 7

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 IFK Norrköping 3 2 1 0 5 7
2 Varbergs BoIS 3 2 0 1 1 6
3 Östers IF 3 0 2 1 -1 2
4 Sollentuna FK 3 0 1 2 -5 1

Grupp 8

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 IFK Göteborg 3 1 2 0 2 5
2 Norrby IF 3 1 2 0 2 5
3 Mjällby AIF 3 0 3 0 0 3
4 Landskrona BoIS 3 0 1 2 -4 1

Quarter Finals

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Djurgårdens IF 1 1 0 0 2 3
2 Hammarby IF 1 1 0 0 1 3
3 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 IF Elfsborg 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 AIK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 IFK Norrköping 1 0 0 1 -1 0
7 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 -1 0
8 Kalmar FF 1 0 0 1 -2 0

Semi Finals

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 1 3
2 Hammarby IF 1 1 0 0 1 3
3 Djurgårdens IF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
4 IF Elfsborg 1 0 0 1 -1 0

Final

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Hammarby IF 1 0 1 0 0 1
2 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 0 1

Domarstatistik

Namn Födelseort Matcher Röda kort Ratio röda Gula kort Ratio gula
Adi Aganovic 1 1 1,0 1 1,0
Mohammed Al-Hakim Najaf 3 0 0,0 11 3,7
Andreas Dufva-Johansson 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Andreas Ekberg Lund 2 1 0,5 14 7,0
Fredrik Hansson 2 1 0,5 10 5,0
Oscar Johnson 2 0 0,0 10 5,0
Kristoffer Karlsson Göteborg 3 1 0,3 14 4,7
Fredrik Klitte Helsingborg 4 0 0,0 17 4,3
Adam Ladebäck 4 0 0,0 11 2,8
Magnus Lindgren Göteborg 2 0 0,0 6 3,0
Granit Maqedonci 3 0 0,0 11 3,7
Per Melin Stockholm 1 0 0,0 1 1,0
Glenn Nyberg Borlänge 3 1 0,3 16 5,3
Tess Olofsson 2 0 0,0 7 3,5
Fredrik Oppong 2 2 1,0 10 5,0
Joakim Östling 3 0 0,0 13 4,3
Bojan Pandžić Hisings Backa 2 0 0,0 7 3,5
Kaspar Sjöberg Malmö 4 1 0,3 11 2,8
Richard Sundell 2 0 0,0 2 1,0
Enzo Vesprini 1 0 0,0 1 1,0
Victor Wolf 3 0 0,0 10 3,3