ANNONS

Afrikanska mästerskapen

flag

Visa fler

Nyheter

Visa fler

Final

Senegal
Egypten
4
2
0
0
06 feb
20:00
'

Bronsmatch

Burkina Faso
Kamerun
3
5
3
3
05 feb
20:00
'

Semifinaler

Kamerun
Egypten
1
3
0
0
03 feb
20:00
'
Burkina Faso
Senegal
1
3
02 feb
20:00
'

Kvartsfinaler

Senegal
Ekvatorialguinea
3
1
30 jan
20:00
'
Egypten
Marocko
2
1
30 jan
16:00
'
Burkina Faso
Tunisien
1
0
29 jan
20:00
'
Gambia
Kamerun
0
2
29 jan
17:00
'

Grupp A

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Kamerun 3 2 1 0 4 7
2 Burkina Faso 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 Kap Verde 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 Etiopien 3 0 1 2 -4 1

Grupp B

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Senegal 3 1 2 0 1 5
2 Guinea 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 Malawi 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 Zimbabwe 3 1 0 2 -1 3

Grupp C

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Marocko 3 2 1 0 3 7
2 Gabon 3 1 2 0 1 5
3 Comoros 3 1 0 2 -2 3
4 Ghana 3 0 1 2 -2 1

Grupp D

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Nigeria 3 3 0 0 5 9
2 Egypten 3 2 0 1 1 6
3 Sudan 3 0 1 2 -3 1
4 Guinea-Bissau 3 0 1 2 -3 1

Grupp E

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Elfenbenskusten 3 2 1 0 3 7
2 Ekvatorialguinea 3 2 0 1 1 6
3 Sierra Leone 3 0 2 1 -1 2
4 Algeriet 3 0 1 2 -3 1

Grupp F

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Mali 3 2 1 0 3 7
2 Gambia 3 2 1 0 2 7
3 Tunisien 3 1 0 2 2 3
4 Mauretanien 3 0 0 3 -7 0

Round of 16

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2 3
2 Kamerun 1 1 0 0 1 3
3 Marocko 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Gambia 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 Tunisien 1 1 0 0 1 3
6 Gabon 1 0 1 0 0 1
7 Burkina Faso 1 0 1 0 0 1
8 Egypten 1 0 1 0 0 1
9 Ekvatorialguinea 1 0 1 0 0 1
10 Elfenbenskusten 1 0 1 0 0 1
11 Mali 1 0 1 0 0 1
12 Comoros 1 0 0 1 -1 0
13 Malawi 1 0 0 1 -1 0
14 Guinea 1 0 0 1 -1 0
15 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 -1 0
16 Kap Verde 1 0 0 1 -2 0

Quater-Finals

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2 3
2 Kamerun 1 1 0 0 2 3
3 Egypten 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Burkina Faso 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 Marocko 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Tunisien 1 0 0 1 -1 0
7 Ekvatorialguinea 1 0 0 1 -2 0
8 Gambia 1 0 0 1 -2 0

Semifinaler

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2 3
2 Kamerun 1 0 1 0 0 1
3 Egypten 1 0 1 0 0 1
4 Burkina Faso 1 0 0 1 -2 0

3rd Place

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Kamerun 1 0 1 0 0 1
2 Burkina Faso 1 0 1 0 0 1

Final

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Egypten 1 0 1 0 0 1
2 Senegal 1 0 1 0 0 1

Domarstatistik

Namn Födelseort Matcher Röda kort Ratio röda Gula kort Ratio gula
Dahane Beida 2 0 0,0 8 4,0
Lahlou Benbraham 2 3 1,5 8 4,0
Joshua Bondo 3 1 0,3 13 4,3
Bernard Camille 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Helder Martins de Carvalho 1 1 1,0 3 3,0
Mohamed Maarouf Eid Mansour 1 1 1,0 9 9,0
Mahmoud El Banna 1 0 0,0 4 4,0
Mario Alberto Escobar 2 0 0,0 10 5,0
Bakary Gassama 2 0 0,0 8 4,0
Mustapha Ghorbal 2 0 0,0 8 4,0
Victor Gomes 4 0 0,0 15 3,8
Fernando Guerrero Ramírez 1 1 1,0 5 5,0
Samir Guezzaz 1 0 0,0 5 5,0
Ahmad Heeralall 2 0 0,0 4 2,0
Rédouane Jiyed 3 1 0,3 23 7,7
Daniel Nii Laryea 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Salima Mukansanga 1 0 0,0 6 6,0
Pacifique Ndabihawenimana 3 0 0,0 11 3,7
Jean Jacques Ndala 2 0 0,0 8 4,0
Maguette Ndiaye 3 1 0,3 11 3,7
Blaise Ngwa 1 0 0,0 4 4,0
Amin Omar 2 2 1,0 8 4,0
Sadok Selmi 2 0 0,0 7 3,5
Janny Sikazwe 1 1 1,0 4 4,0
Issa Sy 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Bamlak Tessema Weyesa 3 1 0,3 12 4,0
Boubou Traore 1 1 1,0 2 2,0
Peter Waweru Kamaku 1 0 0,0 2 2,0