Europa League-kval

flag

Europa League-kval

Europa League-kval

flag

PRELIMINARY ROUND

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Gzira United 2 2 0 0 3 6
2 Prishtina 2 1 1 0 5 4
3 KÍ Klaksvík 2 1 1 0 1 4
4 UE Engordany 2 1 1 0 1 4
5 Trakai 2 1 1 0 1 4
6 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 1 2 3
7 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 -2 3
8 B36 Tórshavn 2 0 2 0 0 2
9 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 0 2
10 Birkirkara 2 0 1 1 -1 1
11 Folgore 2 0 1 1 -1 1
12 Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 -1 1
13 Europa FC 2 0 1 1 -5 1
14 Sant Julià 2 0 0 2 -3 0

FÖRSTA OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10 6
2 Kairat 2 2 0 0 9 6
3 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 7 6
4 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7 6
5 Sarpsborg 08 2 2 0 0 6 6
6 Partizan 2 2 0 0 6 6
7 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5 6
8 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 2 0 0 4 6
9 Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 4 6
10 Željezničar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 4 6
11 Pyunik 2 2 0 0 3 6
12 Maribor 2 2 0 0 3 6
13 Tobol 2 2 0 0 3 6
14 Dundalk 2 2 0 0 2 6
15 FC Nordsjälland 2 2 0 0 2 6
16 Slavia 2 2 0 0 2 6
17 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 5 4
18 FH 2 1 1 0 3 4
19 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 2 4
20 AS Trenčín 2 1 1 0 2 4
21 Viitorul Constanța 2 1 1 0 2 4
22 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2 4
23 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 1 4
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 1 4
25 Osijek 2 1 1 0 1 4
26 B36 Tórshavn 2 1 1 0 1 4
27 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 1 4
28 AIK 2 1 1 0 1 4
29 FC Köpenhamn 2 1 1 0 1 4
30 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 1 4
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 1 4
32 Trakai 2 1 1 0 1 4
33 Molde 2 1 0 1 3 3
34 Bp Honvéd 2 1 0 1 3 3
35 BK Häcken 2 1 0 1 2 3
36 Balzan 2 1 0 1 2 3
37 Ujpest 2 1 0 1 2 3
38 Stjarnan 2 1 0 1 2 3
39 Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 1 3
40 Progrès Niederkorn 2 1 0 1 1 3
41 KKS Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 1 3
42 Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 1 3
43 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 0 3
44 Laçi 2 1 0 1 0 3
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 3
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 0 3
47 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 3
48 Riga FC 2 1 0 1 0 3
49 Derry City 2 1 0 1 -1 3
50 Qəbələ 2 1 0 1 -1 3
51 Gandzasar 2 1 0 1 -1 3
52 Stumbras 2 1 0 1 -1 3
53 Liepāja 2 1 0 1 -2 3
54 Keşlə 2 1 0 1 -2 3
55 Neftçi 2 1 0 1 -2 3
56 Nõmme Kalju 2 1 0 1 -2 3
57 Glenavon 2 1 0 1 -3 3
58 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 -3 3
59 Domžale 2 0 2 0 0 2
60 Široki Brijeg 2 0 2 0 0 2
61 Fola Esch 2 0 2 0 0 2
62 Prishtina 2 0 2 0 0 2
63 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 -1 1
64 KÍ Klaksvík 2 0 1 1 -1 1
65 Petrocub Hîncești 2 0 1 1 -1 1
66 KuPS 2 0 1 1 -1 1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 -1 1
68 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 -1 1
69 Ferencváros 2 0 1 1 -1 1
70 Titograd Podgorica 2 0 1 1 -1 1
71 Zaria Bălți 2 0 1 1 -1 1
72 Irtysh 2 0 1 1 -1 1
73 Budućnost 2 0 1 1 -2 1
74 Coleraine 2 0 1 1 -2 1
75 Racing FC 2 0 1 1 -2 1
76 Shkupi 2 0 1 1 -2 1
77 FC Lahti 2 0 1 1 -3 1
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 -5 1
79 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 -2 0
80 FCI Levadia 2 0 0 2 -2 0
81 Ilves 2 0 0 2 -2 0
82 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 -3 0
83 Samtredia 2 0 0 2 -3 0
84 Vardar 2 0 0 2 -3 0
85 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 -4 0
86 Banants 2 0 0 2 -4 0
87 Connah's Quay Nomads 2 0 0 2 -4 0
88 Gzira United 2 0 0 2 -5 0
89 ÍBV 2 0 0 2 -6 0
90 Rudar Pljevlja 2 0 0 2 -6 0
91 NSÍ Runavík 2 0 0 2 -7 0
92 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 -7 0
93 UE Engordany 2 0 0 2 -9 0
94 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 -10 0

ANDRA OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Spartaks Jūrmala 2 2 0 0 9 6
2 Genk 2 2 0 0 8 6
3 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 8 6
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 7 6
5 FC Köpenhamn 2 2 0 0 7 6
6 Sevilla 2 2 0 0 6 6
7 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6 6
8 Dinamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 5 6
9 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 5 6
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5 6
11 Molde 2 2 0 0 5 6
12 AS Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4 6
13 Apollon Limassol 2 2 0 0 3 6
14 Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 2 6
15 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 2 6
16 FC Nordsjälland 2 2 0 0 2 6
17 Atalanta 2 1 1 0 8 4
18 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 1 0 4 4
19 RB Leipzig 2 1 1 0 4 4
20 AEK Larnaca 2 1 1 0 4 4
21 Vitesse 2 1 1 0 2 4
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2 4
23 Burnley 2 1 1 0 2 4
24 KKS Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 2 4
25 Maribor 2 1 1 0 2 4
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 1 4
27 Dinamo Brest 2 1 1 0 1 4
28 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 1 4
29 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 1 4
30 F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 1 4
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 1 1 0 1 4
32 The New Saints 2 1 1 0 1 4
33 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 1 0 1 4
34 Partizan 2 1 1 0 1 4
35 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 1 4
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 1 4
37 Alashkert 2 1 1 0 1 4
38 APOEL 2 1 0 1 3 3
39 Valur 2 1 0 1 2 3
40 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 1 3
41 Kairat 2 1 0 1 1 3
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 1 1 3
43 Progrès Niederkorn 2 1 0 1 1 3
44 Pyunik 2 1 0 1 0 3
45 Sarpsborg 08 2 1 0 1 0 3
46 St Gallen 2 1 0 1 0 3
47 Tobol 2 1 0 1 0 3
48 Balzan 2 1 0 1 -1 3
49 AZ 2 1 0 1 -1 3
50 AC Sparta Prague 2 1 0 1 -1 3
51 Bp Honvéd 2 1 0 1 -1 3
52 FC Santa Coloma 2 1 0 1 -2 3
53 Flora 2 1 0 1 -3 3
54 Ufa 2 0 2 0 0 2
55 Domžale 2 0 2 0 0 2
56 Atromitos 2 0 1 1 -1 1
57 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 -1 1
58 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 -1 1
59 Djurgårdens IF 2 0 1 1 -1 1
60 Drita 2 0 1 1 -1 1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 -1 1
62 Valletta 2 0 1 1 -1 1
63 FH 2 0 1 1 -1 1
64 Osijek 2 0 1 1 -1 1
65 Trakai 2 0 1 1 -1 1
66 Vaduz 2 0 1 1 -1 1
67 Sutjeska Nikšić 2 0 1 1 -1 1
68 Viitorul Constanța 2 0 1 1 -2 1
69 Aberdeen 2 0 1 1 -2 1
70 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 0 1 1 -2 1
71 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 -2 1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 -2 1
73 Crusaders 2 0 1 1 -4 1
74 BK Häcken 2 0 1 1 -4 1
75 Dundalk 2 0 1 1 -4 1
76 Sarajevo 2 0 1 1 -8 1
77 Cork City 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Slavia 2 0 0 2 -2 0
80 Ventspils 2 0 0 2 -2 0
81 AIK 2 0 0 2 -2 0
82 Željezničar Sarajevo 2 0 0 2 -3 0
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 0 2 -4 0
84 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 -5 0
85 VfB Admira/Wacker Mödling 2 0 0 2 -5 0
86 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 -5 0
87 Laçi 2 0 0 2 -5 0
88 Ujpest 2 0 0 2 -6 0
89 Rudar Velenje 2 0 0 2 -6 0
90 Stjarnan 2 0 0 2 -7 0
91 Víkingur Gøta 2 0 0 2 -7 0
92 Fola Esch 2 0 0 2 -8 0
93 B36 Tórshavn 2 0 0 2 -8 0
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 -9 0

TREDJE OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 AEK Larnaca 2 2 0 0 7 6
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7 6
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 2 0 0 6 6
4 Olympiakos 2 2 0 0 6 6
5 Sevilla 2 2 0 0 6 6
6 Atalanta 2 2 0 0 5 6
7 Rosenborg 2 2 0 0 5 6
8 Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 4 6
9 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 3 6
10 Bröndby 2 2 0 0 3 6
11 Genk 2 2 0 0 3 6
12 SK Sigma Olomouc 2 2 0 0 3 6
13 Gent 2 2 0 0 3 6
14 Partizan 2 2 0 0 2 6
15 FC Köpenhamn 2 2 0 0 2 6
16 Basel 2 2 0 0 2 6
17 AS Trenčín 2 1 1 0 4 4
18 Molde 2 1 1 0 3 4
19 APOEL 2 1 1 0 2 4
20 RB Leipzig 2 1 1 0 2 4
21 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2 4
22 F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 1 4
23 Ufa 2 1 1 0 1 4
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 1 4
25 Sarpsborg 08 2 1 1 0 1 4
26 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 1 4
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 1 4
28 Sūduva Marijampolė 2 1 1 0 1 4
29 Burnley 2 1 1 0 1 4
30 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 3 3
31 Zenit 2 1 0 1 3 3
32 Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 3 3
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 1 1 3
34 Besiktas 2 1 0 1 0 3
35 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 0 3
36 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 0 3
37 Valur 2 1 0 1 0 3
38 Kukësi 2 1 0 1 -1 3
39 Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 -3 3
40 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 -3 3
41 Dinamo Brest 2 1 0 1 -3 3
42 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 0 2
43 Sporting Braga 2 0 2 0 0 2
44 Legia Warsaw 2 0 1 1 -1 1
45 Progrès Niederkorn 2 0 1 1 -1 1
46 Hajduk Split 2 0 1 1 -1 1
47 Pyunik 2 0 1 1 -1 1
48 Rijeka 2 0 1 1 -1 1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 1 1 -1 1
50 İstanbul Başakşehir 2 0 1 1 -1 1
51 Spartaks Jūrmala 2 0 1 1 -1 1
52 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 0 1 1 -2 1
53 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 -2 1
54 Maribor 2 0 1 1 -2 1
55 Hibernian 2 0 1 1 -3 1
56 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 -4 1
57 FC Nordsjälland 2 0 0 2 -2 0
58 CSKA Sofia 2 0 0 2 -2 0
59 Vitesse 2 0 0 2 -2 0
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 0 2 -3 0
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 0 2 -3 0
62 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 0 0 2 -3 0
63 Kairat 2 0 0 2 -3 0
64 KKS Lech Poznan 2 0 0 2 -3 0
65 The New Saints 2 0 0 2 -4 0
66 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 0 2 -5 0
67 Cork City 2 0 0 2 -5 0
68 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 -6 0
69 FC Luzern 2 0 0 2 -6 0
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 0 2 -6 0
71 Alashkert 2 0 0 2 -7 0
72 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 -7 0

PLAY-OFFS

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Genk 2 2 0 0 5 6
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5 6
3 Rosenborg 2 2 0 0 4 6
4 Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4 6
5 F91 Dudelange 2 2 0 0 3 6
6 AEK Larnaca 2 1 1 0 3 4
7 Besiktas 2 1 1 0 3 4
8 Celtic 2 1 1 0 3 4
9 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 2 4
10 Olympiakos 2 1 1 0 2 4
11 Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 0 2 4
12 Bordeaux 2 1 1 0 2 4
13 RB Leipzig 2 1 1 0 1 4
14 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 1 4
15 Qarabağ 2 1 0 1 2 3
16 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 1 3
17 Sarpsborg 08 2 1 0 1 1 3
18 Zenit 2 1 0 1 1 3
19 Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 0 3
20 Basel 2 1 0 1 0 3
21 APOEL 2 1 0 1 0 3
22 Astana 2 1 0 1 0 3
23 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 -1 3
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 -1 3
25 Molde 2 1 0 1 -1 3
26 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 -2 3
27 Atalanta 2 0 2 0 0 2
28 FC Köpenhamn 2 0 2 0 0 2
29 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 1 -1 1
30 Ufa 2 0 1 1 -1 1
31 Midtjylland 2 0 1 1 -2 1
32 Burnley 2 0 1 1 -2 1
33 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 0 1 1 -2 1
34 Gent 2 0 1 1 -2 1
35 Partizan 2 0 1 1 -3 1
36 Sūduva Marijampolė 2 0 1 1 -3 1
37 AS Trenčín 2 0 1 1 -3 1
38 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 2 -3 0
39 Shkëndija 2 0 0 2 -4 0
40 SK Sigma Olomouc 2 0 0 2 -4 0
41 Bröndby 2 0 0 2 -5 0
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 -5 0
VISA FLER RESULTAT

KLIPP

VISA FLER KLIPP