Europa League-kval

flag

Europa League-kval

Europa League-kval

flag

FÖRSTA OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Bröndby 2 2 0 0 9 6
2 KR 2 2 0 0 7 6
3 Debreceni VSC 2 2 0 0 7 6
4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 2 0 0 7 6
5 IFK Göteborg 2 2 0 0 6 6
6 Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 6 6
7 Kairat 2 2 0 0 6 6
8 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 2 0 0 5 6
9 AEK Larnaca 2 2 0 0 5 6
10 Omonia Nicosia 2 2 0 0 4 6
11 AIK 2 2 0 0 4 6
12 Ventspils 2 2 0 0 4 6
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 4 6
14 Hearts 2 2 0 0 3 6
15 Domžale 2 2 0 0 3 6
16 Vaduz 2 2 0 0 3 6
17 Dinamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 3 6
18 Škendija 2 2 0 0 3 6
19 Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 2 6
20 Vojvodina 2 1 1 0 5 4
21 Čukarički 2 1 1 0 3 4
22 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 2 4
23 Levadia Tallinn 2 1 1 0 2 4
24 RoPS 2 1 1 0 2 4
25 Birkirkara 2 1 1 0 2 4
26 Cliftonville 2 1 1 0 2 4
27 MTK Budapest 2 1 1 0 2 4
28 Odd Grenland 2 1 1 0 2 4
29 Beroe 2 1 1 0 2 4
30 Jelgava 2 1 1 0 1 4
31 VfB Admira/Wacker Mödling 2 1 1 0 1 4
32 Budućnost 2 1 1 0 1 4
33 Cork City 2 1 1 0 1 4
34 Kukësi 2 1 1 0 1 4
35 Connah's Quay Nomads 2 1 1 0 1 4
36 Kapaz 2 1 1 0 1 4
37 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 1 4
38 Gabala 2 1 0 1 3 3
39 Nõmme Kalju 2 1 0 1 2 3
40 Zaglebie Lubin 2 1 0 1 2 3
41 Neftçi 2 1 0 1 1 3
42 Europa 2 1 0 1 1 3
43 Aberdeen 2 1 0 1 1 3
44 FC Fehérvár 2 1 0 1 1 3
45 Zimbru Chişinău 2 1 0 1 0 3
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 1 0 3
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 1 0 1 0 3
48 Jeunesse Esch 2 1 0 1 0 3
49 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 0 3
50 Shirak 2 1 0 1 0 3
51 Balzan 2 1 0 1 -1 3
52 Fola Esch 2 1 0 1 -1 3
53 Pyunik 2 1 0 1 -1 3
54 Zaria Balti 2 1 0 1 -1 3
55 Trakai 2 1 0 1 -2 3
56 Slavia 2 1 0 1 -2 3
57 Samtredia 2 1 0 1 -3 3
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 0 1
59 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 0 1
60 Breiðablik 2 0 1 1 -1 1
61 Spartak Myjava 2 0 1 1 -1 1
62 Linfield 2 0 1 1 -1 1
63 Rudar 2 0 1 1 -1 1
64 Rabotnički 2 0 1 1 -1 1
65 Dacia Chişinău 2 0 1 1 -1 1
66 Sloboda Tuzla 2 0 1 1 -1 1
67 Stabæk 2 0 1 1 -1 1
68 Atlantas 2 0 1 1 -2 1
69 Havnar Bóltfelag 2 0 1 1 -2 1
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 -2 1
71 Aktobe 2 0 1 1 -2 1
72 Differdange 03 2 0 1 1 -2 1
73 Mariehamn 2 0 1 1 -2 1
74 Široki Brijeg 2 0 1 1 -2 1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 2 0 1 1 -2 1
76 Ordabasy 2 0 1 1 -3 1
77 Bokelj 2 0 1 1 -5 1
78 Sūduva Marijampolė 2 0 0 2 -2 0
79 FCI Tallinn 2 0 0 2 -3 0
80 Lusitanos 2 0 0 2 -3 0
81 Sileks 2 0 0 2 -3 0
82 Spartaks Jūrmala 2 0 0 2 -3 0
83 Cracovia 2 0 0 2 -3 0
84 Banants 2 0 0 2 -4 0
85 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 -4 0
86 Gorica 2 0 0 2 -4 0
87 Víkingur Gøta 2 0 0 2 -4 0
88 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 -5 0
89 Folgore Falciano 2 0 0 2 -5 0
90 Llandudno 2 0 0 2 -6 0
91 Hibernians 2 0 0 2 -6 0
92 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 2 -6 0
93 Glenavon 2 0 0 2 -7 0
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 -7 0
95 NSÍ Runavík 2 0 0 2 -7 0
96 Valur 2 0 0 2 -9 0

ANDRA OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 FK Austria Wien 2 2 0 0 4 6
2 Aberdeen 2 2 0 0 4 6
3 AEK Larnaca 2 2 0 0 3 6
4 Gabala 2 2 0 0 3 6
5 VfB Admira/Wacker Mödling 2 2 0 0 3 6
6 Torpedo Zhodino 2 2 0 0 2 6
7 Vojvodina 2 2 0 0 2 6
8 AIK 2 2 0 0 2 6
9 Osmanlıspor 2 1 1 0 5 4
10 Midtjylland 2 1 1 0 3 4
11 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3 4
12 IFK Göteborg 2 1 1 0 3 4
13 Jelgava 2 1 1 0 3 4
14 Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 0 2 4
15 FC Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 2 4
16 Grasshoppers 2 1 1 0 1 4
17 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1 4
18 Sönderjyske 2 1 1 0 1 4
19 Domžale 2 1 1 0 1 4
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 1 4
21 Birkirkara 2 1 1 0 1 4
22 Cork City 2 1 1 0 1 4
23 Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 1 4
24 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 1 4
25 Škendija 2 1 1 0 1 4
26 PAS Giannina 2 1 0 1 1 3
27 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 1 0 3
28 Slavia Prague 2 1 0 1 0 3
29 Bröndby 2 1 0 1 0 3
30 Hibernian 2 1 0 1 0 3
31 Levadia Tallinn 2 1 0 1 0 3
32 Omonia Nicosia 2 1 0 1 0 3
33 Budućnost 2 1 0 1 0 3
34 Genk 2 1 0 1 0 3
35 Odd Grenland 2 1 0 1 -1 3
36 Maccabi Haifa 2 0 2 0 0 2
37 Nõmme Kalju 2 0 2 0 0 2
38 Maribor 2 0 2 0 0 2
39 Levski Sofia 2 0 2 0 0 2
40 Partizan 2 0 2 0 0 2
41 Zaglebie Lubin 2 0 2 0 0 2
42 KR 2 0 1 1 -1 1
43 CSM Politehnica Iași 2 0 1 1 -1 1
44 Strømsgodset IF 2 0 1 1 -1 1
45 Kairat 2 0 1 1 -1 1
46 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 0 1 1 -1 1
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 1 1 -1 1
48 Beroe 2 0 1 1 -1 1
49 BK Häcken 2 0 1 1 -1 1
50 Hearts 2 0 1 1 -1 1
51 Neftçi 2 0 1 1 -1 1
52 Čukarički 2 0 1 1 -2 1
53 Shirak 2 0 1 1 -2 1
54 Vaduz 2 0 1 1 -3 1
55 RoPS 2 0 1 1 -3 1
56 Piast Gliwice 2 0 1 1 -3 1
57 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 1 1 -3 1
58 Zimbru Chişinău 2 0 1 1 -5 1
59 Debreceni VSC 2 0 0 2 -2 0
60 Connah's Quay Nomads 2 0 0 2 -2 0
61 Europa 2 0 0 2 -2 0
62 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 -3 0
63 MTK Budapest 2 0 0 2 -3 0
64 Kapaz 2 0 0 2 -3 0
65 Kukësi 2 0 0 2 -4 0
66 Ventspils 2 0 0 2 -4 0

TREDJE OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 5 6
2 FC Krasnodar 2 2 0 0 5 6
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3 6
4 Slovan Liberec FC 2 2 0 0 3 6
5 Osmanlıspor 2 2 0 0 3 6
6 Panathinaikos 2 2 0 0 3 6
7 AZ 2 2 0 0 2 6
8 Genk 2 2 0 0 2 6
9 Gent 2 1 1 0 5 4
10 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 3 4
11 Sassuolo 2 1 1 0 3 4
12 Rapid Wien 2 1 1 0 3 4
13 Vojvodina 2 1 1 0 2 4
14 Grasshoppers 2 1 1 0 1 4
15 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 1 1 0 1 4
16 Sönderjyske 2 1 1 0 1 4
17 AEK Larnaca 2 1 1 0 1 4
18 Midtjylland 2 1 1 0 1 4
19 Gabala 2 1 1 0 1 4
20 Maribor 2 1 1 0 1 4
21 Saint-Etienne 2 1 1 0 1 4
22 West Ham 2 1 0 1 2 3
23 IFK Göteborg 2 1 0 1 1 3
24 Bröndby 2 1 0 1 1 3
25 Škendija 2 1 0 1 1 3
26 FK Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 0 3
27 Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 0 3
28 HJK Helsinki 2 1 0 1 -1 3
29 Hertha Berlin 2 1 0 1 -1 3
30 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 -1 3
31 Domžale 2 1 0 1 -2 3
32 İstanbul Başakşehir 2 0 2 0 0 2
33 Arouca 2 0 2 0 0 2
34 Slavia Prague 2 0 2 0 0 2
35 Rijeka 2 0 2 0 0 2
36 Heracles Almelo 2 0 2 0 0 2
37 Rio Ave 2 0 2 0 0 2
38 Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 -1 1
39 Zaglebie Lubin 2 0 1 1 -1 1
40 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 1 1 -1 1
41 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 -1 1
42 FC Fehérvár 2 0 1 1 -1 1
43 Aberdeen 2 0 1 1 -1 1
44 Lille 2 0 1 1 -1 1
45 AEK 2 0 1 1 -1 1
46 Dinamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 -2 1
47 Jelgava 2 0 1 1 -3 1
48 FC Luzern 2 0 1 1 -3 1
49 Torpedo Zhodino 2 0 1 1 -3 1
50 Viitorul Constanța 2 0 1 1 -5 1
51 Cork City 2 0 0 2 -2 0
52 PAS Giannina 2 0 0 2 -2 0
53 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 0 0 2 -3 0
54 VfB Admira/Wacker Mödling 2 0 0 2 -3 0
55 AIK 2 0 0 2 -3 0
56 Nõmme Kalju 2 0 0 2 -3 0
57 Birkirkara 2 0 0 2 -5 0
58 Oleksandria 2 0 0 2 -5 0

PLAY-OFFS

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Anderlecht 2 2 0 0 6 6
2 Gent 2 2 0 0 5 6
3 PAOK 2 2 0 0 5 6
4 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 5 6
5 Slovan Liberec FC 2 2 0 0 4 6
6 Sjaktar Donetsk 2 2 0 0 3 6
7 Osmanlıspor 2 2 0 0 3 6
8 FK Austria Wien 2 2 0 0 2 6
9 Olympiakos 2 2 0 0 2 6
10 FC Krasnodar 2 1 1 0 4 4
11 Panathinaikos 2 1 1 0 3 4
12 Sassuolo 2 1 1 0 3 4
13 AZ 2 1 1 0 3 4
14 Astana 2 1 1 0 2 4
15 Genk 2 1 1 0 2 4
16 AC Sparta Prague 2 1 1 0 1 4
17 Saint-Etienne 2 1 1 0 1 4
18 Astra Ploieşti 2 1 1 0 1 4
19 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 2 3
20 Qarabağ 2 1 0 1 2 3
21 Gabala 2 1 0 1 1 3
22 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 0 3
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 3
24 Maribor 2 1 0 1 -1 3
25 AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1 -2 3
26 IFK Göteborg 2 1 0 1 -2 3
27 Sönderjyske 2 0 1 1 -1 1
28 West Ham 2 0 1 1 -1 1
29 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 -1 1
30 BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 -2 1
31 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 0 1 1 -2 1
32 Bröndby 2 0 1 1 -3 1
33 Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 -3 1
34 Vojvodina 2 0 1 1 -3 1
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 -4 1
36 Rosenborg 2 0 0 2 -2 0
37 Arouca 2 0 0 2 -2 0
38 İstanbul Başakşehir 2 0 0 2 -3 0
39 Midtjylland 2 0 0 2 -3 0
40 AEK Larnaca 2 0 0 2 -4 0
41 Škendija 2 0 0 2 -5 0
42 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 -5 0
43 Grasshoppers 2 0 0 2 -5 0
44 Slavia Prague 2 0 0 2 -6 0
VISA FLER RESULTAT

KLIPP

VISA FLER KLIPP