ANNONS

Europa League-kval

flag

Europa League-kval

Europa League-kval

flag

PRELIMINARY ROUND

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 KÍ Klaksvík 2 2 0 0 8 6
2 UE Engordany 2 2 0 0 2 6
3 Cliftonville 2 1 1 0 4 4
4 St Joseph's 2 1 1 0 2 4
5 Ballymena United 2 1 1 0 2 4
6 Europa FC 2 1 0 1 3 3
7 Progrès Niederkorn 2 1 0 1 0 3
8 Cardiff Met 2 1 0 1 0 3
9 Sant Julià 2 1 0 1 -3 3
10 Prishtina 2 0 1 1 -2 1
11 NSÍ Runavík 2 0 1 1 -2 1
12 Barry Town United 2 0 1 1 -4 1
13 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 -2 0
14 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 -8 0

FÖRSTA OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11 6
2 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10 6
3 Neftçi 2 2 0 0 9 6
4 Čukarički 2 2 0 0 8 6
5 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7 6
6 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6 6
7 Apollon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6 6
8 Alashkert 2 2 0 0 5 6
9 Budućnost 2 2 0 0 5 6
10 FK Haugesund 2 2 0 0 5 6
11 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4 6
12 Crusaders 2 2 0 0 3 6
13 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 3 6
14 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3 6
15 IFK Norrköping 2 2 0 0 3 6
16 Ordabasy 2 2 0 0 3 6
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 2 6
18 Domžale 2 2 0 0 2 6
19 Aberdeen 2 2 0 0 2 6
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 2 6
21 Kairat 2 2 0 0 2 6
22 AEK Larnaca 2 2 0 0 2 6
23 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 2 0 0 2 6
24 Molde 2 1 1 0 6 4
25 FC Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 4 4
26 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4 4
27 Debreceni VSC 2 1 1 0 3 4
28 Legia Warsaw 2 1 1 0 3 4
29 Flora 2 1 1 0 2 4
30 Bp Honvéd 2 1 1 0 2 4
31 KuPS 2 1 1 0 2 4
32 Pyunik 2 1 1 0 1 4
33 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 1 4
34 Liepāja 2 1 1 0 1 4
35 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 1 0 1 4
36 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 1 4
37 Ventspils 2 1 0 1 2 3
38 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 0 1 1 3
39 Connah's Quay Nomads 2 1 0 1 1 3
40 Progrès Niederkorn 2 1 0 1 1 3
41 Bröndby 2 1 0 1 1 3
42 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 0 3
43 Stjarnan 2 1 0 1 0 3
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 0 3
45 FCI Levadia 2 1 0 1 0 3
46 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 0 3
47 Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 0 3
48 FK RFS 2 1 0 1 -1 3
49 Cork City 2 1 0 1 -1 3
50 Kilmarnock 2 1 0 1 -1 3
51 FC Inter 2 1 0 1 -1 3
52 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 -2 3
53 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 0 2
54 Cracovia 2 0 2 0 0 2
55 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 0 2
56 KÍ Klaksvík 2 0 2 0 0 2
57 Riteriai 2 0 2 0 0 2
58 Tobol 2 0 2 0 0 2
59 Shkupi 2 0 1 1 -1 1
60 Brann 2 0 1 1 -1 1
61 Dinamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 -1 1
62 Breiðablik 2 0 1 1 -1 1
63 Laçi 2 0 1 1 -1 1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 -2 1
65 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 -2 1
66 Vitebsk 2 0 1 1 -2 1
67 Kukësi 2 0 1 1 -3 1
68 Europa FC 2 0 1 1 -3 1
69 Zeta 2 0 1 1 -4 1
70 Titograd Podgorica 2 0 1 1 -4 1
71 KR 2 0 1 1 -6 1
72 Səbail 2 0 0 2 -2 0
73 Balzan 2 0 0 2 -2 0
74 Fola Esch 2 0 0 2 -2 0
75 RoPS 2 0 0 2 -2 0
76 Široki Brijeg 2 0 0 2 -2 0
77 Hibernians 2 0 0 2 -2 0
78 Petrocub Hîncești 2 0 0 2 -2 0
79 B36 Tórshavn 2 0 0 2 -3 0
80 Mura 2 0 0 2 -3 0
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 -3 0
82 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 -3 0
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 -3 0
84 MFK Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 -4 0
85 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 -5 0
86 Makedonija ĞP 2 0 0 2 -5 0
87 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 -5 0
88 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 -6 0
89 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 0 2 -6 0
90 UE Engordany 2 0 0 2 -7 0
91 Banants 2 0 0 2 -8 0
92 Speranța Nisporeni 2 0 0 2 -9 0
93 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 -10 0
94 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 -11 0

ANDRA OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Sūduva Marijampolė 2 2 0 0 10 6
2 AEK Larnaca 2 2 0 0 7 6
3 Torino 2 2 0 0 6 6
4 Espanyol 2 2 0 0 6 6
5 Wolves 2 2 0 0 5 6
6 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 5 6
7 Vitoria Guimarae 2 2 0 0 5 6
8 Neftçi 2 2 0 0 4 6
9 Partizan 2 2 0 0 4 6
10 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 3 6
11 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 3 6
12 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3 6
13 IFK Norrköping 2 2 0 0 3 6
14 Atromitos 2 2 0 0 2 6
15 E.Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 2 6
16 FC Luzern 2 2 0 0 2 6
17 Aberdeen 2 1 1 0 5 4
18 Ventspils 2 1 1 0 4 4
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 4 4
20 Astana 2 1 1 0 3 4
21 AZ 2 1 1 0 3 4
22 Molde 2 1 1 0 2 4
23 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 1 0 2 4
24 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2 4
25 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 1 1 0 2 4
26 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 1 4
27 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 1 4
28 F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 1 4
29 Linfield 2 1 1 0 1 4
30 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 1 4
31 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 1 4
32 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 1 4
33 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 1 4
34 Pyunik 2 1 1 0 1 4
35 Aris Thessaloniki 2 1 1 0 1 4
36 Legia Warsaw 2 1 1 0 1 4
37 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 2 3
38 Gent 2 1 0 1 2 3
39 Bröndby 2 1 0 1 2 3
40 Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 1 3
41 Strasbourg 2 1 0 1 1 3
42 FK Haugesund 2 1 0 1 1 3
43 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 1 3
44 Riga FC 2 1 0 1 0 3
45 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 0 3
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 0 3
47 Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 0 3
48 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 1 -1 3
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 -1 3
50 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 -1 3
51 FC Fehérvár 2 1 0 1 -1 3
52 Viitorul Constanța 2 1 0 1 -2 3
53 Alashkert 2 1 0 1 -2 3
54 Lechia Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 -2 3
55 Bp Honvéd 2 0 2 0 0 2
56 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 2 0 0 2
57 Domžale 2 0 1 1 -1 1
58 Ordabasy 2 0 1 1 -1 1
59 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 0 1 1 -1 1
60 Shkëndija 2 0 1 1 -1 1
61 Utrecht 2 0 1 1 -1 1
62 Havnar Bóltfelag 2 0 1 1 -1 1
63 FK Jablonec 2 0 1 1 -1 1
64 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 -1 1
65 Osijek 2 0 1 1 -1 1
66 AEL Limassol 2 0 1 1 -1 1
67 KuPS 2 0 1 1 -1 1
68 Čukarički 2 0 1 1 -2 1
69 Kairat 2 0 1 1 -2 1
70 Esbjerg 2 0 1 1 -2 1
71 Progrès Niederkorn 2 0 1 1 -2 1
72 FC Santa Coloma 2 0 1 1 -3 1
73 BK Häcken 2 0 1 1 -3 1
74 Gzira United 2 0 1 1 -4 1
75 Valur 2 0 1 1 -4 1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 -5 1
77 Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 -2 0
79 Flora 2 0 0 2 -2 0
80 KÍ Klaksvík 2 0 0 2 -2 0
81 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 -3 0
82 Budućnost 2 0 0 2 -3 0
83 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 -3 0
84 Liepāja 2 0 0 2 -3 0
85 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 -4 0
86 Connah's Quay Nomads 2 0 0 2 -4 0
87 Crusaders 2 0 0 2 -5 0
88 Gabala 2 0 0 2 -5 0
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 0 2 -5 0
90 Debreceni VSC 2 0 0 2 -6 0
91 Stjarnan 2 0 0 2 -6 0
92 Levski Sofia 2 0 0 2 -7 0
93 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 -10 0

TREDJE OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9 6
2 Vitoria Guimarae 2 2 0 0 9 6
3 Astana 2 2 0 0 8 6
4 Wolves 2 2 0 0 8 6
5 E.Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 6 6
6 Espanyol 2 2 0 0 6 6
7 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 4 6
8 Sporting Braga 2 2 0 0 4 6
9 Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4 6
10 Apollon Limassol 2 2 0 0 3 6
11 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3 6
12 F91 Dudelange 2 2 0 0 3 6
13 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2 6
14 Linfield 2 2 0 0 2 6
15 Sūduva Marijampolė 2 2 0 0 2 6
16 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 2 6
17 Torino 2 1 1 0 5 4
18 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4 4
19 AZ 2 1 1 0 4 4
20 Gent 2 1 1 0 3 4
21 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 1 0 2 4
22 AEK 2 1 1 0 2 4
23 Legia Warsaw 2 1 1 0 2 4
24 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 1 4
25 Trabzonspor Kulubu 2 1 1 0 1 4
26 AIK 2 1 1 0 1 4
27 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 1 4
28 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 1 4
29 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 1 4
30 P.S.V. 2 1 1 0 1 4
31 Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 2 3
32 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 1 1 3
33 Molde 2 1 0 1 1 3
34 Partizan 2 1 0 1 1 3
35 Antwerp 2 1 0 1 0 3
36 Viktoria Plzen 2 1 0 1 0 3
37 Saburtalo 2 1 0 1 -1 3
38 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 1 0 1 -1 3
39 Aris Thessaloniki 2 1 0 1 -1 3
40 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 1 -2 3
41 Riga FC 2 0 2 0 0 2
42 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 0 2
43 Neftçi 2 0 1 1 -1 1
44 AC Sparta Prague 2 0 1 1 -1 1
45 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 0 1 1 -1 1
46 CSKA Sofia 2 0 1 1 -1 1
47 Sarajevo 2 0 1 1 -1 1
48 FK Haugesund 2 0 1 1 -1 1
49 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 1 -1 1
50 IFK Norrköping 2 0 1 1 -2 1
51 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 -2 1
52 Atromitos 2 0 1 1 -2 1
53 AEK Larnaca 2 0 1 1 -3 1
54 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 -4 1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 -4 1
56 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 0 1 1 -5 1
57 Sutjeska Nikšić 2 0 0 2 -2 0
58 FC Thun 2 0 0 2 -2 0
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 -2 0
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 2 -2 0
61 FK Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 -3 0
62 Nõmme Kalju 2 0 0 2 -3 0
63 Dundalk 2 0 0 2 -3 0
64 Bröndby 2 0 0 2 -4 0
65 Midtjylland 2 0 0 2 -4 0
66 Aberdeen 2 0 0 2 -4 0
67 FC Luzern 2 0 0 2 -6 0
68 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 -6 0
69 Valletta 2 0 0 2 -8 0
70 Pyunik 2 0 0 2 -8 0
71 The New Saints 2 0 0 2 -9 0
72 Ventspils 2 0 0 2 -9 0

PLAY-OFFS

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 P.S.V. 2 2 0 0 7 6
2 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 6 6
3 Celtic 2 2 0 0 5 6
4 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 4 6
5 Wolves 2 2 0 0 2 6
6 Sporting Braga 2 2 0 0 2 6
7 AZ 2 1 1 0 3 4
8 Espanyol 2 1 1 0 2 4
9 Ferencváros 2 1 1 0 2 4
10 Gent 2 1 1 0 1 4
11 Partizan 2 1 1 0 1 4
12 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 1 4
13 Vitoria Guimarae 2 1 1 0 1 4
14 E.Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 2 3
15 Astana 2 1 0 1 1 3
16 FC Köpenhamn 2 1 0 1 1 3
17 Trabzonspor Kulubu 2 1 0 1 0 3
18 Qarabağ 2 1 0 1 0 3
19 AEK 2 1 0 1 0 3
20 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 0 3
21 Linfield 2 1 0 1 0 3
22 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 1 0 3
23 F91 Dudelange 2 1 0 1 0 3
24 PAOK 2 1 0 1 0 3
25 Riga FC 2 1 0 1 -1 3
26 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 -1 3
27 Strasbourg 2 1 0 1 -2 3
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 2 0 0 2
29 Maribor 2 0 2 0 0 2
30 Molde 2 0 1 1 -1 1
31 Rijeka 2 0 1 1 -1 1
32 Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 -1 1
33 Legia Warsaw 2 0 1 1 -1 1
34 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 1 -2 1
35 Sūduva Marijampolė 2 0 1 1 -2 1
36 Antwerp 2 0 1 1 -3 1
37 Torino 2 0 0 2 -2 0
38 Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2 -2 0
39 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 0 2 -4 0
40 AIK 2 0 0 2 -5 0
41 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 0 0 2 -6 0
42 Apollon Limassol 2 0 0 2 -7 0
VISA FLER RESULTAT

KLIPP

VISA FLER KLIPP