ANNONS

VM-Kval Europa

flag

Visa fler

Nyheter

Visa fler

Playoff Semi-Finals

Skottland
Ukraina
1
3
01 jun
20:45
'
Italien
Nordmakedonien
0
1
24 mar
20:45
'
Portugal
Turkiet
3
1
24 mar
20:45
'
Ryssland
Polen
24 mar
20:45
'
Sverige
Tjeckien
1
0
24 mar
20:45
'
Wales
Österrike
2
1
24 mar
20:45
'

Grupp A

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Serbien 8 6 2 0 9 20
2 Portugal 8 5 2 1 11 17
3 Irland 8 2 3 3 3 9
4 Luxemburg 8 3 0 5 -10 9
5 Azerbajdzjan 8 0 1 7 -13 1

Grupp B

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Spanien 8 6 1 1 10 19
2 Sverige 8 5 0 3 6 15
3 Grekland 8 2 4 2 0 10
4 Georgien 8 2 1 5 -6 7
5 Kosovo 8 1 2 5 -10 5

Grupp C

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Schweiz 8 5 3 0 13 18
2 Italien 8 4 4 0 11 16
3 Nordirland 8 2 3 3 -1 9
4 Bulgarien 8 2 2 4 -8 8
5 Litauen 8 1 0 7 -15 3

Grupp D

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Frankrike 8 5 3 0 15 18
2 Ukraina 8 2 6 0 3 12
3 Finland 8 3 2 3 0 11
4 Bosnien 8 1 4 3 -3 7
5 Kazakstan 8 0 3 5 -15 3

Grupp E

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Belgien 8 6 2 0 19 20
2 Wales 8 4 3 1 5 15
3 Tjeckien 8 4 2 2 5 14
4 Estland 8 1 1 6 -12 4
5 Vitryssland 8 1 0 7 -17 3

Grupp F

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Danmark 10 9 0 1 27 27
2 Skottland 10 7 2 1 10 23
3 Israel 10 5 1 4 2 16
4 Österrike 10 5 1 4 2 16
5 Färöarna 10 1 1 8 -16 4
6 Moldavien 10 0 1 9 -25 1

Grupp G

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Nederländerna 10 7 2 1 25 23
2 Turkiet 10 6 3 1 11 21
3 Norge 10 5 3 2 7 18
4 Montenegro 10 3 3 4 -1 12
5 Lettland 10 2 3 5 -3 9
6 Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 -39 0

Grupp H

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Kroatien 10 7 2 1 17 23
2 Ryssland 10 7 1 2 13 22
3 Slovakien 10 3 5 2 7 14
4 Slovenien 10 4 2 4 1 14
5 Cypern 10 1 2 7 -17 5
6 Malta 10 1 2 7 -21 5

Grupp I

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 England 10 8 2 0 36 26
2 Polen 10 6 2 2 19 20
3 Albanien 10 6 0 4 0 18
4 Ungern 10 5 2 3 6 17
5 Andorra 10 2 0 8 -16 6
6 San Marino 10 0 0 10 -45 0

Grupp J

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Tyskland 10 9 0 1 32 27
2 Nordmakedonien 10 5 3 2 12 18
3 Rumänien 10 5 2 3 5 17
4 Armenien 10 3 3 4 -11 12
5 Island 10 2 3 5 -6 9
6 Liechtenstein 10 0 1 9 -32 1

Playoff Semi-Finals

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Ukraina 1 1 0 0 2 3
2 Portugal 1 1 0 0 2 3
3 Wales 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Nordmakedonien 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 Sverige 1 1 0 0 1 3
6 Polen 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ryssland 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Österrike 1 0 0 1 -1 0
9 Tjeckien 1 0 0 1 -1 0
10 Italien 1 0 0 1 -1 0
11 Turkiet 1 0 0 1 -2 0
12 Skottland 1 0 0 1 -2 0

Playoff Finals

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Polen 1 1 0 0 2 3
2 Portugal 1 1 0 0 2 3
3 Wales 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Ukraina 1 0 0 1 -1 0
5 Nordmakedonien 1 0 0 1 -2 0
6 Sverige 1 0 0 1 -2 0

Domarstatistik

Namn Födelseort Matcher Röda kort Ratio röda Gula kort Ratio gula
Əliyar Ağayev Baku 2 0 0,0 4 2,0
Mohammed Al-Hakim Najaf 1 0 0,0 4 4,0
Yevhen Aranovskiy 1 0 0,0 7 7,0
Deniz Aytekin Nürnberg 4 0 0,0 11 2,8
Mykola Balakin 2 0 0,0 12 6,0
Benoît Bastien Epinal 4 0 0,0 19 4,8
John Beaton 2 2 1,0 9 4,5
Tamás Bognár Sárvár 2 1 0,5 15 7,5
Serhiy Boiko 1 1 1,0 3 3,0
Jérôme Brisard 2 0 0,0 5 2,5
Felix Brych Munich 3 1 0,3 15 5,0
Ruddy Buquet Amiens 2 0 0,0 7 3,5
Cüneyt Çakır 3 0 0,0 10 3,3
Trustin Farrugia Cann 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Volen Chinkov 1 0 0,0 8 8,0
Willie Collum Glasgow 3 0 0,0 8 2,7
Guillermo Cuadra Fernández Madrid 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Nikola Dabanović 2 0 0,0 6 3,0
Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea Bilbao 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Carlos Del Cerro Grande Madrid 1 0 0,0 6 6,0
Carlos del Cerro Grande 4 0 0,0 18 4,5
Marco Di Bello Brindisi 2 0 0,0 12 6,0
Alain Durieux 1 0 0,0 5 5,0
Andreas Ekberg Lund 3 0 0,0 10 3,3
Espen Eskås 2 0 0,0 8 4,0
Lukas Fähndrich Luzern 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Bartosz Frankowski Toruń 2 0 0,0 6 3,0
Stephanie Frappart 2 0 0,0 10 5,0
Yigal Frid 2 0 0,0 11 5,5
David Fuxman 1 0 0,0 2 2,0
Mattias Gestranius Parainen 3 1 0,3 10 3,3
Jesús Gil Manzano Don Benito 3 1 0,3 12 4,0
Filip Glova 2 0 0,0 4 2,0
Serdar Gözübüyük Haarlem 2 0 0,0 8 4,0
Iwan Griffith 1 0 0,0 6 6,0
Orel Grinfeld 2 0 0,0 10 5,0
Marco Guida Pompei 3 0 0,0 9 3,0
Ovidiu Alin Hațegan Arad 3 2 0,7 11 3,7
Robert Hennessy 1 1 1,0 9 9,0
Alejandro Hernández Hernández Arrecife de L. 4 1 0,3 11 2,8
Dennis Higler 2 0 0,0 6