ANNONS

Copa del Rey

flag SPANIEN

Copa del Rey

Copa del Rey

flag

ANDRA OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Real Madrid 2 2 0 0 9 6
2 Ath Bilbao 2 2 0 0 8 6
3 Getafe 2 2 0 0 5 6
4 Atl.Madrid 2 2 0 0 5 6
5 Real Betis 2 2 0 0 5 6
6 Barcelona 2 2 0 0 4 6
7 Valladolid 2 2 0 0 2 6
8 Valencia 2 2 0 0 2 6
9 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 8 4
10 Sporting Gijón 2 1 1 0 2 4
11 Levante 2 1 1 0 2 4
12 R.Sociedad 2 1 1 0 2 4
13 Girona 2 1 1 0 1 4
14 Leganés 2 1 1 0 1 4
15 Sevilla 2 1 1 0 1 4
16 Espanyol 2 1 0 1 0 3
17 Cádiz 2 1 0 1 0 3
18 Alaves 2 0 1 1 -1 1
19 Vallecano 2 0 1 1 -1 1
20 Villanovense 2 0 1 1 -1 1
21 Eibar 2 0 1 1 -2 1
22 Celta 2 0 1 1 -2 1
23 Lugo 2 0 1 1 -2 1
24 Almería 2 0 1 1 -8 1
25 Mallorca 2 0 0 2 -2 0
26 Ebro 2 0 0 2 -2 0
27 Cultural Leonesa 2 0 0 2 -4 0
28 Córdoba 2 0 0 2 -5 0
29 Santander 2 0 0 2 -5 0
30 Sant Andreu 2 0 0 2 -5 0
31 Huesca 2 0 0 2 -8 0
32 Melilla 2 0 0 2 -9 0

TREDJE OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Espanyol 2 1 1 0 2 4
2 Getafe 2 1 1 0 1 4
3 Barcelona 2 1 0 1 2 3
4 Valencia 2 1 0 1 2 3
5 Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 2 3
6 Sevilla 2 1 0 1 1 3
7 Ath Bilbao 2 1 0 1 -1 3
8 Levante 2 1 0 1 -2 3
9 Sporting Gijón 2 1 0 1 -2 3
10 Leganés 2 1 0 1 -2 3
11 Girona 2 0 2 0 0 2
12 Real Betis 2 0 2 0 0 2
13 Atl.Madrid 2 0 2 0 0 2
14 R.Sociedad 2 0 2 0 0 2
15 Valladolid 2 0 1 1 -1 1
16 Villarreal 2 0 1 1 -2 1

KVARTSFINALER

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Real Madrid 2 2 0 0 4 6
2 Real Betis 2 1 1 0 2 4
3 Barcelona 2 1 0 1 3 3
4 Valencia 2 1 0 1 1 3
5 Getafe 2 1 0 1 -1 3
6 Sevilla 2 1 0 1 -3 3
7 Espanyol 2 0 1 1 -2 1
8 Girona 2 0 0 2 -4 0

SEMIFINALER

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Barcelona 2 1 1 0 3 4
2 Valencia 2 1 1 0 1 4
3 Real Betis 2 0 1 1 -1 1
4 Real Madrid 2 0 1 1 -3 1

FINAL

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Valencia 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOMARSTATISTIK

Namn Födelseort Matcher Röda kort Ratio röda Gula kort Ratio gula
Javier Alberola Rojas Ciudad Real 2 0 0,0 10 5,0
Adrián Cordero Vega Cantabria 2 0 0,0 3 1,5
Guillermo Cuadra Fernández Madrid 2 0 0,0 9 4,5
Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea Bilbao 4 1 0,3 26 6,5
Carlos del Cerro Grande 4 0 0,0 11 2,8
Javier Estrada Fernández Lleida 4 4 1,0 26 6,5
Jesús Gil Manzano Don Benito 3 0 0,0 14 4,7
Pablo González Fuertes Gijón 3 0 0,0 11 3,7
José Luis González González León 4 0 0,0 12 3,0
Alejandro Hernández Hernández Arrecife de L. 2 0 0,0 8 4,0
Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva Pontedeume 1 0 0,0 6 6,0
Santiago Jaime Latre Huesca 2 0 0,0 8 4,0
Juan Martínez Munuera Benidorm 4 0 0,0 14 3,5
Antonio Mateu Lahoz Valenciano 4 0 0,0 17 4,3
David Medié Jiménez Sabadell 2 0 0,0 5 2,5
Mario Melero López Málaga 3 1 0,3 18 6,0
José Luis Munuera Montero Jaén 2 0 0,0 12 6,0
Eduardo Prieto Iglesias Pamplona 3 1 0,3 15 5,0
José María Sánchez Martínez Lorca 3 0 0,0 14 4,7
Alberto Undiano Mallenco Pamplona 4 0 0,0 8 2,0
VISA FLER RESULTAT

KLIPP

VISA FLER KLIPP