ANNONS
Copa del Rey

Copa del Rey

flag SPANIEN

ANDRA OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 3 3
2 Granada 1 1 0 0 2 3
3 Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 2 3
4 Badajoz 1 1 0 0 2 3
5 Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 2 3
6 Sevilla 1 1 0 0 2 3
7 R.Sociedad 1 1 0 0 2 3
8 Osasuna 1 1 0 0 1 3
9 Barcelona 1 1 0 0 1 3
10 Cultural Leonesa 1 1 0 0 1 3
11 Mirandés 1 1 0 0 1 3
12 Tenerife 1 1 0 0 1 3
13 Leganés 1 1 0 0 1 3
14 Valencia 1 1 0 0 1 3
15 Real Betis 1 0 1 0 0 1
16 Ath Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 1
17 Vallecano 1 0 1 0 0 1
18 Elche 1 0 1 0 0 1
19 Recreativo 1 0 0 1 -1 0
20 Atl.Madrid 1 0 0 1 -1 0
21 Celta 1 0 0 1 -1 0
22 Valladolid 1 0 0 1 -1 0
23 Ibiza 1 0 0 1 -1 0
24 Ebro 1 0 0 1 -1 0
25 Logroñés 1 0 0 1 -1 0
26 Eibar 1 0 0 1 -2 0
27 Levante 1 0 0 1 -2 0
28 Mallorca 1 0 0 1 -2 0
29 Badalona 1 0 0 1 -2 0
30 Unionistas 1 0 0 1 -2 0
31 Espanyol 1 0 0 1 -2 0
32 Girona 1 0 0 1 -3 0

TREDJE OMGÅNGEN

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Barcelona 1 1 0 0 5 3
2 Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 4 3
3 Mirandés 1 1 0 0 2 3
4 R.Sociedad 1 1 0 0 2 3
5 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 2 3
6 Granada 1 1 0 0 1 3
7 Ath Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 1
8 Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 1
9 Cultural Leonesa 1 0 1 0 0 1
10 Valencia 1 0 1 0 0 1
11 Badajoz 1 0 0 1 -1 0
12 Osasuna 1 0 0 1 -2 0
13 Sevilla 1 0 0 1 -2 0
14 Vallecano 1 0 0 1 -2 0
15 Zaragoza 1 0 0 1 -4 0
16 Leganés 1 0 0 1 -5 0

KVARTSFINALER

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Mirandés 1 1 0 0 2 3
2 R.Sociedad 1 1 0 0 1 3
3 Granada 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Ath Bilbao 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 -1 0
6 Valencia 1 0 0 1 -1 0
7 Barcelona 1 0 0 1 -1 0
8 Villarreal 1 0 0 1 -2 0

SEMIFINALER

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 R.Sociedad 2 2 0 0 2 6
2 Ath Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 3
3 Granada 2 1 0 1 0 3
4 Mirandés 2 0 0 2 -2 0

FINAL

# Lag S V O F +/− P
1 Ath Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 R.Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0 0

DOMARSTATISTIK

Namn Födelseort Matcher Röda kort Ratio röda Gula kort Ratio gula
Javier Alberola Rojas Ciudad Real 1 0 0,0 7 7,0
Adrián Cordero Vega Cantabria 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
Guillermo Cuadra Fernández Madrid 2 0 0,0 7 3,5
Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea Bilbao 2 0 0,0 16 8,0
Carlos del Cerro Grande 2 0 0,0 9 4,5
Jesús Gil Manzano Don Benito 2 0 0,0 11 5,5
Pablo González Fuertes Gijón 2 2 1,0 17 8,5
José Luis González González León 2 0 0,0 5 2,5
Alejandro Hernández Hernández Arrecife de L. 2 0 0,0 11 5,5
Santiago Jaime Latre Huesca 2 0 0,0 19 9,5
Juan Martínez Munuera Benidorm 2 1 0,5 17 8,5
Antonio Mateu Lahoz Valenciano 2 1 0,5 16 8,0
David Medié Jiménez Sabadell 1 0 0,0 4 4,0
Mario Melero López Málaga 1 0 0,0 1 1,0
José Luis Munuera Montero Jaén 2 0 0,0 8 4,0
Valentín Pizarro Gómez Madrid 1 0 0,0 7 7,0
Eduardo Prieto Iglesias Pamplona 1 0 0,0 3 3,0
José María Sánchez Martínez Lorca 2 0 0,0 12 6,0
César Soto Grado Toledo 1 0 0,0 8 8,0
VISA FLER RESULTAT

KLIPP

VISA FLER KLIPP